PERENNIAL PERENNIAL



If we have current stock for this category, you will see it below.

con = containers - available now
Galena (Ready to Go!) Plants that are above ground and available now.
Additional (More Plants!) Plants are not in Galena, but in a remote location which is easily accessible. Call your rep for info.
Dig (In-Ground Field) Plants are still in the ground. Please call your sales rep to place a Dig Order.
Soon (Coming Soon) Plants are not quite ready but coming soon.

(BBnPOT - formerly known as GRSTART - are B&B put into a container - they are available now)

IMAGE AVAILABLE SIZE TYPE GALENA ADD'L DIG SOON
ACHILLEA FIREFLY DIAMOND con 1PWINNER192000
ACHILLEA FIREFLY PEACH SKY con 1PWINNER213000
ACHILLEA LITTLE MOONSHINE con 198000
ACHILLEA MILLY ROCK ROSE con 2117000
ACHILLEA MOONSHINE con 164340000
ACHILLEA NEW VINTAGE RED con 1141000
ACHILLEA NEW VINTAGE VIOLET con 1267000
ACHILLEA NEW VINTAGE WHITE con 125000
ACHILLEA OERTELS ROSE con 132000
ACHILLEA RED VELVET con 1125000
ACHILLEA SASSY SUMMER SUNSET con 150000
ACHILLEA STRAWBERRY SEDUCTION con 1203000
ACHILLEA SUNNY SEDUCTION con 1163000
AGASTACHE BLACK ADDER con 1369000
AGASTACHE BLUE FORTUNE con 1326000
AGASTACHE ROSIE POSIE con 12000
AGASTACHE SUNRISE RED con 19000
AGASTACHE SUNRISE SALMON PINK con 19000
AGASTACHE SUNRISE VIOLET con 14000
AGASTACHE SUNRISE YELLOW con 170000
ALCEA FIESTA TIME TRADE 154000
ALCEA LAS VEGAS TRADE 147000
ALCEA MARS MAGIC TRADE 145000
ALCHEMILLA GOLD STRIKE con 151000
ALCHEMILLA MOLLIS THRILLER con 131000
ALLIUM BUBBLE BATH con 17000
ALLIUM CERNUUM TRADE 1263000
ALLIUM LAVENDER BUBBLES con 17000
ALLIUM MILLENIUM con 1125000
ALLIUM PEEK A BOO TRADE 15000
ALLIUM SERENDIPITY con 1PWINNER10000
ALLIUM SUMMER BEAUTY con 13000
AMSONIA BLUE ICE con 117000
AMSONIA HUBRICHTII con 1117000
AMSONIA TAB STORM CLOUD con 1PWINNER123000
ANEMONE CURTAIN CALL DEEP ROSE con 164000
ANEMONE CURTAIN CALL PINK con 175000
ANEMONE ELFIN SWAN con 13000
ANEMONE FALL IN LOVE SWEETLY con 1PWINNER7000
ANEMONE FANTASY POCAHONTAS con 1154000
ANEMONE HYB SEPTEMBER CHARM con 128000
ANEMONE HYB SYLVESTRIS con 130000
ANEMONE PAMINA con 117000
ANEMONE PUFF PINK con 1109000
ANEMONE RED RIDING HOOD con 1166000
ANEMONE TOM ROBUSTISSIMA con 1219000
ANEMONE WHIRLWIND con 161000
AQUILEGIA BIEDERMEIER TRADE 138000
AQUILEGIA CANADENSIS TRADE 199000
ARALIA COR SUN KING con 268000
ARALIA COR SUN KING TRADE 11000
ARTEMISIA SCH SILVER MOUND con 138445000
ARTEMISIA SILVER LINING con 1PWINNER60000
ARTEMISIA SUNFERN OLYMPIA con 16000
ARUNCUS CHANTILLY LACE con 1PWINNER151000
ARUNCUS GOATEE con 154000
ASCLEPIAS INC CINDERELLA con 1235000
ASCLEPIAS INC CINDERELLA con 2820000
ASCLEPIAS INC ICE BALLET con 143000
ASPARAGUS JERSEY GIANT con 257000
ASPARAGUS MARY WASHINGTON con 23000
ASTER BLUE con 14000
ASTER NOV PURPLE DOME con 150000
ASTER SNOW FLURRY con 129000
ASTER WHITE con 14000
ASTER WOODS LIGHT BLUE con 170000
ASTILBE ARE AMETHYST con 124000
ASTILBE ARE BRIDAL VEIL con 1368000
ASTILBE ARE FANAL con 1715000
ASTILBE ARE HAPPY SPIRIT con 138000
ASTILBE ARE HEAVY METAL con 1106000
ASTILBE CHI MAGGIE DALEY con 14000
ASTILBE CHI MIGHTY PIP con 16000
ASTILBE CHI PUMILA con 128000
ASTILBE CHI PURPLE CANDLES con 12000
ASTILBE CHI VISION IN PINK con 192000
ASTILBE CHI VISIONS con 1473000
ASTILBE DARK SIDE OF THE MOON con 1PWINNER97000
ASTILBE JAP MONTGOMERY con 122000
ASTILBE ROS PEACH BLOSSOM con 1431000
ASTILBE YOUNIQUE RUBY RED con 118000
ASTILBE YOUNIQUE SILVERY PINK con 151000
BAPTISIA ALBA con 1153000
BAPTISIA AUSTRALIS con 1544000
BAPTISIA AUSTRALIS con 2268000
BAPTISIA BLUEBERRY SUNDAE con 1PWINNER129000
BAPTISIA CHERRIES JUBILEE con 1PWINNER144000
BAPTISIA GRAPE ESCAPE con 1278000
BAPTISIA HONEY ROASTED con 1211000
BAPTISIA LEMON MERINGUE con 1PWINNER237000
BAPTISIA PINK LEMONADE con 1PWINNER293000
BAPTISIA VANILLA CREAM con 1PWINNER290000
BELAMCANDA FRECKLE FACE con 126000
BERGENIA FAIRYTALE ROMANCE con 139000
BRUNNERA MAC JACK FROST con 1510000
BRUNNERA MAC JACK OF DIAMONDS con 1PWINNER31814400
BRUNNERA MAC QUEEN OF HEARTS con 1PWINNER334000
BRUNNERA MAC STERLING SILVER con 1217000
BRUNNERA MAC VARIEGATA con 1122000
CALAMINTHA NEPETA con 1555000
CAMPANULA BELLS AND WHISTLES con 1PWINNER227000
CAMPANULA CAR PEARL DEEP BLUE TRADE 152000
CHELONE OBL TINY TORTUGA TRADE 121000
CLEMATIS PANICULATA con 250000
CLEMATIS STAND BY ME con 1PWINNER40000
CLEMATIS TOKI con 23000
CONVALLARIA MAJALIS con 165000
COREOPSIS BABY SUN con 1271000
COREOPSIS CREME BRULEE con 1284000
COREOPSIS DAYBREAK con 192000
COREOPSIS DOUBLE THE SUN con 146000
COREOPSIS ENCHANTED EVE con 192000
COREOPSIS GOLD AND BRONZE con 11137000
COREOPSIS JETHRO TULL con 135000
COREOPSIS LEADING LADY CHARLIZ con 13000
COREOPSIS NOVA AMBER con 143000
COREOPSIS NOVA SUNSTONE con 14000
COREOPSIS UPTICK RED con 153000
COREOPSIS UPTICK YELLOW N RED con 142000
COREOPSIS VER BROAD STREET con 110000
COREOPSIS VER MOONBEAM con 1602000
COREOPSIS VER ZAGREB con 129684600
CROCOSMIA CUR LUCIFER con 1645000
CROCOSMIA EMBERGLOW con 142000
CROCOSMIA PEACH MELBA con 131000
DELOSPERMA ORANGE GLOW con 12000
DELOSPERMA PINK RADIANCE con 1PWINNER2000
DIANTHUS CHERRY PIE con 1144000
DIANTHUS CLASSIC CORAL con 1PWINNER400000
DIANTHUS CRANBERRY COCKTAIL con 1PWINNER89000
DIANTHUS CUTE AS A BUTTON con 1280000
DIANTHUS EARLY BIRD FROSTY con 13000
DIANTHUS FIREWITCH con 171336000
DIANTHUS FROSTY FIRE con 1330000
DIANTHUS GEORGIA PEACH PIE con 1200000
DIANTHUS KAHORI con 1232000
DIANTHUS KAHORI SCARLET con 18000
DIANTHUS KISS AND TELL con 1235000
DIANTHUS NEON STAR IMPROVED con 11285000
DIANTHUS PAINT THE TOWN FUCHSI con 1PWINNER234000
DIANTHUS PAINT THE TOWN MAGENT con 1PWINNER43000
DIANTHUS PAINT THE TOWN RED con 1PWINNER20000
DIANTHUS PASSION con 174000
DIANTHUS PLUM GLORY con 1102000
DIANTHUS ROMANCE con 1100000
DIANTHUS SWEETIE PIE con 1PWINNER200000
DIANTHUS WHIPPED CREAM con 1PWINNER184000
DICENTRA PINK DIAMONDS con 1PWINNER40000
DICENTRA SPE VALENTINE con 23000
DICENTRA SPECTABILIS con 2114000
DIGITALIS PUR CANDY MOUNTAIN con 145000
ECHINACEA ADOBE ORANGE con 118000
ECHINACEA BAJA BURGUNDY con 14000
ECHINACEA BUTTER PECAN con 1PWINNER79000
ECHINACEA BUTTERFLY KISSES con 1331000
ECHINACEA CHEYENNE SPIRIT con 1125347000
ECHINACEA CHEYENNE SPIRIT con 22000
ECHINACEA CORAL CRAZE con 1115000
ECHINACEA DBL SCOOP MANDARIN con 123000
ECHINACEA DBL SCOOP WATERMELON con 157000
ECHINACEA DELICIOUS CANDY con 1333000
ECHINACEA FIREFINCH con 1PWINNER245000
ECHINACEA FRAGRANT ANGEL con 137000
ECHINACEA FRESCO APRICOT con 199000
ECHINACEA FRINGE FESTIVAL con 17000
ECHINACEA FUCHSIA IS BRIGHT con 1PWINNER6000
ECHINACEA GRANADA GOLD con 1205000
ECHINACEA HOT CORAL con 133000
ECHINACEA HOT PAPAYA con 1392000
ECHINACEA JUST PEACHY con 1268000
ECHINACEA LEMON YELLOW con 180000
ECHINACEA MAGNUS con 1101685500
ECHINACEA MELLOW YELLOWS con 192000
ECHINACEA ONE IN A MELON con 1PWINNER97000
ECHINACEA PARROT con 169000
ECHINACEA PINK LEMONADE con 1145000
ECHINACEA PIXIE MEADOWBRITE con 154000
ECHINACEA PLAYFUL MEADOW MAMA con 1134000
ECHINACEA POWWOW WHITE con 1406000
ECHINACEA POWWOW WILDBERRY con 1418000
ECHINACEA PURPLE EMPEROR con 19000
ECHINACEA PURPUREA con 1110000
ECHINACEA RAINBOW SHERBET con 1133000
ECHINACEA RASPBERRY BERET con 1PWINNER111000
ECHINACEA RASPBERRY RIPPLE con 17000
ECHINACEA ROSADA con 1215000
ECHINACEA SANGRITA con 1139000
ECHINACEA SUNSEEKERS SALMON con 193000
ECHINACEA SWEET CHILI con 1115000
ECHINACEA SWEET FUCHSIA con 15000
ECHINACEA SWEET SANDIA con 1317000
ECHINACEA TEQUILA SUNRISE con 152000
ECHINACEA TOMATO SOUP con 114000
ECHINACEA VANILLA DRIP con 118000
ECHINACEA WHITE SWAN con 1518000
EPIMEDIUM PINK CHAMPAGNE con 121000
ERYNGIUM BIG BLUE con 1191000
EUCOMIS SAFARI ADVENTURE con 159000
EUPATORIUM BABY JOE con 126000
EUPHORBIA BLACKBIRD con 113000
EUPHORBIA POL BONFIRE con 114000
FRAGARIA FORT LARAMIE con 135000
FRAGARIA OZARK BEAUTY con 22000
FRAGARIA QUINAULT con 145000
GAILLARDIA ARIZONA RED SHADES con 110000
GAILLARDIA ARIZONA SUN con 13000
GAILLARDIA GOBLIN con 118000
GAILLARDIA MESA RED con 154000
GAURA LIN GAUDI RED con 165000
GAURA LIN ROSY JANE con 1126000
GAURA LIN SISKIYOU PINK con 1124000
GAURA LIN WHIRLING BUTTERFLIES con 1260000
GERANIUM AZURE RUSH con 172000
GERANIUM KARMINA con 126000
GERANIUM PRA BOOM CHOCOLATTA con 1PWINNER294000
GERANIUM PRA DARK REITER con 18000
GERANIUM ROZANNE con 145670000
GERANIUM SAN MAX FREI con 140225000
GEUM MAI TAI con 188000
GEUM TEQUILA SUNRISE con 183000
HELENIUM AUT FUEGO con 161000
HELENIUM AUT SALSA con 1194000
HELENIUM AUT SIESTA con 1343000
HELENIUM AUT SOMBRERO con 180000
HELENIUM FLE TINY DANCER con 17000
HELIANTHUS LEMON QUEEN con 2261000
HELIANTHUS SUNSHINE DAYDREAM con 211000
HELIOPSIS HEL RAYS FOR DAYS con 1PWINNER23000
HELIOPSIS SCA BURNING HEARTS con 1107000
HELIOPSIS TUSCAN GOLD con 1PWINNER8000
HELIOPSIS TUSCAN SUN con 1PWINNER441000
HELLEBORUS CHERISA TRADE 121000
HELLEBORUS CONFETTI CAKE con 13000
HELLEBORUS FRENCH KISS con 13000
HELLEBORUS HGC JACOB con 118000
HELLEBORUS HGC PINK FROST con 15000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES D PICOT con 16000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES E ROSE con 110000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES FR ROSE con 11000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES ROSETTA con 12000
HELLEBORUS PIPPAS PURPLE TRADE 118000
HELLEBORUS TRUE LOVE con 15000
HELLEBORUS VIBEY VELVET TRADE 1198000
HEMEROCALLIS ALWAYS AFTERNOON con 1526000
HEMEROCALLIS APRICOT SPARKLES con 1173000
HEMEROCALLIS AUTUMN RED TRADE 117000
HEMEROCALLIS BAND OF FIRE con 1185000
HEMEROCALLIS CUSTARD CANDY con 1237000
HEMEROCALLIS FOOLED ME con 197000
HEMEROCALLIS FROSTED VIN RUFFL con 167000
HEMEROCALLIS HAPPY RETURNS TRADE 178245400
HEMEROCALLIS HYPERION con 134000
HEMEROCALLIS IRRESISTABLE CHAR con 1157000
HEMEROCALLIS LAKE OF FIRE con 1PWINNER150000
HEMEROCALLIS LIES AND LIPSTICK con 183000
HEMEROCALLIS MOONLIT MASQUERAD con 123000
HEMEROCALLIS MOROCCAN SUNRISE con 1195000
HEMEROCALLIS ORANGE SMOOTHIE con 1PWINNER475000
HEMEROCALLIS POINTED PERFECTIO con 1265000
HEMEROCALLIS PRIMAL SCREAM con 1PWINNER989000
HEMEROCALLIS PURPLE DE ORO con 1245000
HEMEROCALLIS RED HOT RETURNS con 1393000
HEMEROCALLIS RED RIBS con 173000
HEMEROCALLIS REGENCY HEIGHTS con 1259000
HEMEROCALLIS RUBY SPIDER con 1PWINNER393000
HEMEROCALLIS SOUND OF MY HEART con 1PWINNER278000
HEMEROCALLIS SOUTH SEAS con 170000
HEMEROCALLIS STELLA D ORO RUBY TRADE 196000
HEMEROCALLIS STELLA DE ORO con 29915000
HEMEROCALLIS STELLA DE ORO TRADE 1830500
HEMEROCALLIS STORM SHELTER con 1PWINNER178000
HEMEROCALLIS STRAWBERRY CANDY con 141000
HEMEROCALLIS SUNDAY GLOVES con 1393000
HEMEROCALLIS TUSCAWILLA TIGRES con 132000
HEMEROCALLIS UNLOCK THE STARS con 113000
HEUCHERA APPLE TWIST con 1PWINNER233000
HEUCHERA BERRY SMOOTHIE con 128000
HEUCHERA BLACK PEARL con 1PWINNER16000
HEUCHERA CARAMEL con 1457000
HEUCHERA CHERRY COLA con 1118000
HEUCHERA CITRONELLE con 147000
HEUCHERA DOLCE SILVER GUMDROP con 1PWINNER79000
HEUCHERA DOLCE TOFFEE TART con 1PWINNER203000
HEUCHERA ELECTRIC PLUM con 1110000
HEUCHERA EVENING GOWN con 1PWINNER2000
HEUCHERA FIRE ALARM con 12000
HEUCHERA FYRE WING HEMATITE con 195000
HEUCHERA FYRE WING JET con 1100000
HEUCHERA FYRE WING SPINEL con 180000
HEUCHERA GEORGIA PEACH con 112000
HEUCHERA GREEN SPICE con 188000
HEUCHERA GUACAMOLE con 1109000
HEUCHERA LAVA LAMP con 111000
HEUCHERA LEMON LOVE con 126000
HEUCHERA MARMALADE con 11000
HEUCHERA MIDNIGHT ROSE con 137000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE AMBER con 146000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE BLACK con 188000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE PURPLE con 148000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE SILVER con 110000
HEUCHERA OBSIDIAN con 134026500
HEUCHERA PALACE PURPLE con 1436151000
HEUCHERA PARIS con 1113000
HEUCHERA PEACHBERRY ICE con 1PWINNER515000
HEUCHERA PINK PANTHER con 1318000
HEUCHERA PLUM PUDDING con 1747000
HEUCHERA ROSE GRANITA con 1156000
HEUCHERA SOUTHERN COMFORT con 186000
HEUCHERA STAINLESS STEEL con 1234000
HEUCHERA TIMELESS NIGHT con 130128000
HEUCHERA TIMELESS TREASURE con 1206000
HEUCHERA WILD ROSE con 1PWINNER277000
HEUCHERA ZIPPER con 114000
HEUCHERELLA CAPTURE THE FLAG con 1PWINNER108000
HEUCHERELLA CATCHING FIRE con 110000
HEUCHERELLA PINK REVOLUTION con 145000
HEUCHERELLA SOLAR ECLIPSE con 1123000
HEUCHERELLA SWEET TEA con 1263000
HIBISCUS AIRBRUSH EFFECT con 34818400
HIBISCUS BALLET SLIPPERS con 3PWINNER4013400
HIBISCUS CHERRY CHOCO LATTE con 3PWINNER537900
HIBISCUS COOKIES AND CREAM con 3PWINNER2000
HIBISCUS DARK MYSTERY con 370000
HIBISCUS EVENING ROSE con 3PWINNER2211400
HIBISCUS LILAC CRUSH con 3PWINNER4514400
HIBISCUS MARSHMALLOW MOON con 343000
HIBISCUS MIDNIGHT MARVEL con 32000
HIBISCUS PERFECT STORM con 3PWINNER31000
HIBISCUS SPINDERELLA con 3PWINNER104000
HIBISCUS SUMMER CARNIVAL con 34711300
HIBISCUS SUMMER IN PARADISE con 31510400
HIBISCUS VALENTINES CRUSH con 3PWINNER123000
HOSTA ABIQUA DRINKING GOURD con 177000
HOSTA ALBO-MARGINATA con 11000
HOSTA ALBO-MARGINATA con 258000
HOSTA AUGUST MOON con 1193000
HOSTA AUTUMN FROST con 1PWINNER360000
HOSTA BLUE ANGEL con 1746000
HOSTA BLUE HAWAII con 1241000
HOSTA BLUE UMBRELLAS con 1110000
HOSTA BLUEBERRY MUFFIN con 183000
HOSTA BROTHER STEFAN con 152000
HOSTA CAPTAIN KIRK con 1114000
HOSTA COAST TO COAST con 1PWINNER120000
HOSTA CURLY FRIES TRADE 1201000
HOSTA DANCING QUEEN con 1166000
HOSTA DIAMOND LAKE con 1PWINNER218000
HOSTA DREAM WEAVER con 198000
HOSTA ECHO THE SUN con 1PWINNER88000
HOSTA ELEGANS con 133298200
HOSTA EMPRESS WU con 1PWINNER775000
HOSTA FIRE AND ICE con 139000
HOSTA FORBIDDEN FRUIT con 1458000
HOSTA FRANCEE con 17263000
HOSTA FRANCES WILLIAMS con 130570500
HOSTA GOLD STANDARD con 1281000
HOSTA GREAT EXPECTATIONS con 1193000
HOSTA GUACAMOLE con 1292000
HOSTA GUACAMOLE con 211000
HOSTA HALCYON con 1262000
HOSTA HANS con 1169000
HOSTA HUDSON BAY con 1PWINNER88000
HOSTA HUMPBACK WHALE con 1257000
HOSTA INVINCIBLE con 192000
HOSTA ISLAND BREEZE con 1150000
HOSTA JUNE con 13000
HOSTA KROSSA REGAL con 147000
HOSTA LAKESIDE DRAGONFLY con 123000
HOSTA MAUI BUTTERCUPS con 1370000
HOSTA MUNCHKIN FIRE TRADE 1000144
HOSTA NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS con 1123000
HOSTA OLIVE BAILEY LANGDON con 152000
HOSTA PARADIGM con 1140000
HOSTA PARTY STREAMERS TRADE 155000
HOSTA PATRIOT con 1465206400
HOSTA PATRIOT TRADE 128000
HOSTA PAULS GLORY con 11000
HOSTA POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE con 15000
HOSTA PRAYING HANDS TRADE 186000
HOSTA RAINBOWS END con 165000
HOSTA RAINFOREST SUNRISE con 1390000
HOSTA REGAL SPLENDOR con 142000
HOSTA ROYAL STANDARD con 1287000
HOSTA ROYAL STANDARD con 286000
HOSTA SEASONS IN THE SUN con 1120000
HOSTA SILLY STRING TRADE 1140000
HOSTA SO SWEET con 1180000
HOSTA SPARTACUS con 1182000
HOSTA STAINED GLASS con 1324000
HOSTA SUM AND SUBSTANCE con 1480000
HOSTA SUM AND SUBSTANCE con 2141000
HOSTA T-REX con 117000
HOSTA TIME IN A BOTTLE TRADE 189000
HOSTA TOOTIE MAE con 1144000
HOSTA TRENDSETTER con 170000
HOSTA VOICES IN THE WIND con 1PWINNER89000
HOSTA VULCAN con 1111000
HOSTA WARWICK COMET con 152000
HOSTA WHEEE con 1PWINNER193000
HOSTA WHIRLWIND con 198000
HOSTA WHITE FEATHER con 161000
HOSTA WIGGLES AND SQUIGGLES TRADE 1228000
HOSTA WOLVERINE con 193000
HOSTA WU LA LA con 1PWINNER251000
HOSTA YELLOW POLKA DOT BIKINI con 183000
IRIS ENS CENTER OF ATTENTION con 1123000
IRIS ENS PINKERTON con 171000
IRIS ENS VARIEGATA con 1133000
IRIS SIB CAESARS BROTHER con 11912100
IRIS SIB CAPE COD BOYS con 139000
IRIS SIB MISS APPLE con 175000
IRIS SIB PURRING TIGER con 161000
IRIS SIB RUFFLED VELVET con 174000
IRIS SIB WHITE SWIRL con 170000
IRIS VERSICOLOR con 1670000
KALIMERIS INC BLUE STAR con 1313000
KALIMERIS INT DAISY MAE con 1408000
KNIPHOFIA FLAMENCO con 166000
KNIPHOFIA MANGO POPSICLE con 156000
KNIPHOFIA REDHOT POPSICLE con 1181000
LAMIUM MAC BEACON SILVER con 125000
LAMIUM MAC GHOST con 136000
LAMIUM MAC ORCHID FROST con 16000
LAMIUM MAC WHITE NANCY con 100022
LAVANDULA ANG BIG TIME BLUE con 1115000
LAVANDULA ANG HIDCOTE con 12000
LAVANDULA ANG MUNSTEAD con 198000
LAVANDULA GROSSO con 167000
LAVANDULA IMPERIAL GEM con 120000
LAVANDULA PHENOMENAL con 1150000
LAVANDULA PROVENCE con 1203000
LAVANDULA SENSATIONAL con 1130000
LEUCANTHEMUM BANANA CREAM II con 1PWINNER308000
LEUCANTHEMUM BECKY con 12511100
LEUCANTHEMUM COCONUT con 117000
LEUCANTHEMUM DAISY MAY con 1PWINNER292000
LEUCANTHEMUM ICE CREAM DREAM con 147000
LEUCANTHEMUM REAL SUNBEAM con 1115000
LEUCANTHEMUM SILVER PRINCESS con 1146000
LEUCANTHEMUM SNOW LADY con 187000
LEUCANTHEMUM SNOWCAP con 133353400
LEUCANTHEMUM SUP SPUN SILK con 1PWINNER17000
LIATRIS SPICATA KOBOLD con 112000
LIGULARIA STE LITTLE ROCKET con 129000
LIGULARIA STE THE ROCKET con 114000
LOBELIA SCARLET BRONZE LEAF con 19000
LOBELIA SIPHILITICA con 131000
LOBELIA SPE STARSHIP BLUE con 132000
MISC PERENNIALS con 119000
MONARDA BALMY LILAC con 13000
MONARDA BALMY PINK con 1124000
MONARDA BEE HAPPY con 139000
MONARDA BEE MERRY con 125000
MONARDA CHERRY POPS con 1162000
MONARDA CORAL REEF con 111500143
MONARDA ELECTRIC NEON PINK con 1302000
MONARDA ELECTRIC NEON PURPLE con 1260000
MONARDA FIRE MARSHALL con 2188000
MONARDA FIREBALL con 176000
MONARDA FISTULOSA con 1182000
MONARDA GRAPE GUMBALL con 1192000
MONARDA PARDON MY CERISE con 1PWINNER268000
MONARDA PARDON MY ROSE con 1PWINNER212000
MONARDA PETITE DELIGHT con 1236000
MONARDA RED VELVET con 1PWINNER110000
MONARDA ROCKIN RASPBERRY con 1293000
NEPETA CATS PAJAMAS con 1PWINNER1000
NEPETA FAA CATS MEOW con 1PWINNER60000
NEPETA FAA KITTEN AROUND con 1224000
NEPETA FAA WALKERS LOW con 131900700
NEPETA JUNIOR WALKER con 1175000
NEPETA KUB NEPTUNE con 13000
NEPETA MUS BLUE WONDER con 1114000
OENOTHERA SPECIOSA con 165000
PACKERA AURAEA con 13000
PAEONIA SHIRLEY TEMPLE con 21000
PENSTEMON DARK AMETHYST con 1PWINNER21000
PENSTEMON DIG HUSKER RED con 112000
PENSTEMON DIGITALIS con 1278000
PENSTEMON ELECTRIC BLUE con 17000
PENSTEMON LAVENDER SAPPHIRES con 1PWINNER60000
PENSTEMON MIDNIGHT MASQUERADE con 1PWINNER111000
PENSTEMON PINK PEARLS con 1PWINNER99000
PENSTEMON RED RIDING HOOD con 12000
PEROVSKIA ATR BLUE JEAN BABY con 1252000
PEROVSKIA ATR DENIM N LACE con 1PWINNER749000
PEROVSKIA ATR LACEY BLUE con 19000
PEROVSKIA ATR LITTLE SPIRE con 1603000
PEROVSKIA ATR LITTLE SPIRE con 290000
PEROVSKIA ATRIPLICIFOLIA con 2022900
PERSICARIA GLOWING REVIEWS con 1PWINNER71000
PHLOX PAN CORAL CREME DROP con 1208000
PHLOX PAN COTTON CANDY con 1258000
PHLOX PAN DAVID con 178000
PHLOX PAN GLAMOUR GIRL con 15000
PHLOX PAN JEANA con 147000
PHLOX PAN OPALESCENCE con 1PWINNER63000
PHLOX PAN RED RIDING HOOD con 11000
PHLOX PAN ULTRAVIOLET con 1PWINNER3000
PHLOX SUB AMAZING GRACE con 194000
PHLOX SUB CANDY STRIPE con 1670000
PHLOX SUB EMERALD BLUE con 1670000
PHLOX SUB PURPLE BEAUTY con 156000
PHLOX SUB RED WING con 1284000
PHLOX SUB SCARLET FLAME con 11000
PLATYCODON ASTRA BLUE TRADE 199000
PLATYCODON ASTRA DOUBLE BLUE TRADE 162000
PLATYCODON ASTRA PINK TRADE 1103000
PLATYCODON SENTIMENTAL BLUE TRADE 148000
POLEMONIUM HEAVEN SCENT con 1PWINNER114000
POLEMONIUM STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN con 121000
PULMONARIA PRETTY IN PINK con 1270000
PULMONARIA SAC MRS MOON con 110000
PULMONARIA SPOT ON con 1PWINNER30000
PULMONARIA TWINKLE TOES con 1331000
PYCNANTHEMUM MUTICUM con 1532000
RATIBIDA PINNATA con 1319000
RUDBECKIA AMERICAN GOLD RUSH con 11084000
RUDBECKIA FUL GOLDSTURM con 129913410441
RUDBECKIA INDIAN SUMMER con 173000
RUDBECKIA LITTLE GOLDSTAR con 1519000
RUDBECKIA LITTLE HENRY con 161000
RUDBECKIA SUBTOMENTOSA con 1193000
RUDBECKIA TREASURE TROVE con 1PWINNER217000
RUDBECKIA TRI PRAIRIE GLOW con 187000
RUDBECKIA TRILOBA con 1135000
RUDBECKIA VIETTES LITTLE SUZY con 11321000
SALVIA AZURE SNOW con 1PWINNER207000
SALVIA BACK TO THE FUCHSIA con 1PWINNER339000
SALVIA BIG SKY con 1PWINNER48000
SALVIA EAST FRIESLAND con 180523500
SALVIA EVENING ATTIRE con 1465000
SALVIA NEM BLUE BY YOU con 1655000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLEBERRY con 1538000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLEBLUE con 1120000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLESKY con 1363000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLESNOW con 1148000
SALVIA NEM CARADONNA con 159000
SALVIA NEM CARAMIA con 1290000
SALVIA NEM CRYSTAL BLUE con 1PWINNER124000
SALVIA NEM MARCUS con 1579000
SALVIA NEM MAY NIGHT con 1532144400
SALVIA NEM MAY NIGHT con 243000
SALVIA NEM VIOLET PROFUSION con 1PWINNER75000
SALVIA NEM VIOLET RIOT con 1PWINNER6000
SALVIA PERPETUAL PURPLE con 113000
SALVIA PINK PROFUSION con 1PWINNER36000
SALVIA SNOW HILL con 1135000
SALVIA WHITE PROFUSION con 1PWINNER36000
SCABIOSA COL BUTTERFLY BLUE con 1186000
SCABIOSA PINK MIST con 198000
SCABIOSA VIVID VIOLET con 147000
SEDUM BOOGIE WOOGIE con 1PWINNER60000
SEDUM FIRECRACKER TRADE 138000
SEDUM KAMTSCHATICUM con 115000
SEDUM LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE con 1200000
SEDUM RASPBERRY con 168000
SEDUM RUP ANGELINA con 1478000
SEDUM RUP ANGELINA TRADE 122000
SEDUM SPE AUTUMN JOY con 110977000
SEDUM SPU DRAGONS BLOOD con 1240000
SEDUM SPU RED CARPET con 1129000
SEDUM SUNSPARKLER LIME TWISTER con 1169000
SEDUM WHITE CHOCOLATE con 1119000
SILPHIUM PERFOLIATUM con 1148000
SOLIDAGO LITTLE LEMON con 1231000
SPIGELIA APPLE SLICES con 1PWINNER32000
SPIGELIA RAGIN CAJUN con 118000
SPOROBOLUS HETEROLEPSIS con 126000
SPOROBOLUS HETEROLEPSIS con 227000
SPOROBOLUS WRIGHTII con 2172000
STACHYS BYZ LITTLE LAMB con 1156000
STACHYS BYZ SILVER CARPET con 1113000
STACHYS MON HUMMELO con 1244000
STACHYS PINK COTTON CANDY con 1201000
STACHYS SUMMER ROMANCE con 180000
STOKESIA DIVINITY con 13000
STOKESIA PEACHIES PICK con 1254000
THALICTRUM DASYCARPUM con 1156000
THYMUS PRA COCCINEUS con 1147000
TRADESCANTIA LITTLE DOLL con 16000
TRADESCANTIA SWEET KATE con 136000
VERBASCUM SOUTHERN CHARM con 115000
VERBENA BON LOLLIPOP con 116000
VERBENA CAN HOMESTEAD PURPLE con 154000
VERNONIA LET IRON BUTTERFLY con 1128000
VERNONIA PRAIRIE PRINCESS con 1PWINNER153000
VERNONIA SUMMERS SWAN SONG con 18000
VERONICA BLUE SKYWALKER con 1153000
VERONICA LAVENDER LIGHTSABER con 1462000
VERONICA PURPLEGUM CANDLES con 1230000
VERONICA PURPLEICIOUS con 141000
VERONICA ROYAL CANDLES con 1494000
VERONICA SPI RED FOX con 127000
VERONICA SUNNY BORDER BLUE con 120000
VERONICA VERY VAN GOGH con 1266000
VERONICA WATERPERRY BLUE con 1112000
VERONICA WIZARD OF AHHS con 1PWINNER173000
VERONICASTRUM VIRGINICUM con 1108000
VIOLA ECO ARTIST PALETTE con 141000