PERENNIAL PERENNIAL



If we have current stock for this category, you will see it below.

con = containers - available now
Galena (Ready to Go!) Plants that are above ground and available now.
Additional (More Plants!) Plants are not in Galena, but in a remote location which is easily accessible. Call your rep for info.
Dig (In-Ground Field) Plants are still in the ground. Please call your sales rep to place a Dig Order.
Soon (Coming Soon) Plants are not quite ready but coming soon.

(BBnPOT - formerly known as GRSTART - are B&B put into a container - they are available now)

IMAGE AVAILABLE SIZE TYPE GALENA ADD'L DIG SOON
ACHILLEA FIREFLY DIAMOND con 1PWINNER192000
ACHILLEA FIREFLY PEACH SKY con 1PWINNER214000
ACHILLEA LITTLE MOONSHINE con 198000
ACHILLEA MILLY ROCK ROSE con 2118000
ACHILLEA MOONSHINE con 164340000
ACHILLEA NEW VINTAGE RED con 172000
ACHILLEA NEW VINTAGE VIOLET con 1259000
ACHILLEA NEW VINTAGE WHITE con 124000
ACHILLEA OERTELS ROSE con 120000
ACHILLEA RED VELVET con 1125000
ACHILLEA SASSY SUMMER SUNSET con 150000
ACHILLEA STRAWBERRY SEDUCTION con 1206000
ACHILLEA SUNNY SEDUCTION con 1171000
AGASTACHE BLACK ADDER con 1369000
AGASTACHE BLUE FORTUNE con 1317000
AGASTACHE ROSIE POSIE con 12000
AGASTACHE SUNRISE SALMON PINK con 16000
AGASTACHE SUNRISE VIOLET con 14000
AGASTACHE SUNRISE YELLOW con 170000
ALCEA LAS VEGAS TRADE 119000
ALCHEMILLA GOLD STRIKE con 151000
ALCHEMILLA MOLLIS THRILLER con 131000
ALLIUM BUBBLE BATH con 17000
ALLIUM CERNUUM TRADE 1263000
ALLIUM LAVENDER BUBBLES con 12000
ALLIUM MILLENIUM con 1186000
ALLIUM PEEK A BOO TRADE 15000
ALLIUM SERENDIPITY con 1PWINNER10000
ALLIUM SUMMER BEAUTY con 13000
AMSONIA BLUE ICE con 165000
AMSONIA HUBRICHTII con 1113000
AMSONIA TAB STORM CLOUD con 1PWINNER143000
ANEMONE CURTAIN CALL DEEP ROSE con 164000
ANEMONE CURTAIN CALL PINK con 179000
ANEMONE ELFIN SWAN con 13000
ANEMONE FALL IN LOVE SWEETLY con 1PWINNER7000
ANEMONE FANTASY POCAHONTAS con 1140000
ANEMONE HYB SEPTEMBER CHARM con 128000
ANEMONE HYB SYLVESTRIS con 130000
ANEMONE PAMINA con 111000
ANEMONE PUFF PINK con 1111000
ANEMONE RED RIDING HOOD con 175000
ANEMONE TOM ROBUSTISSIMA con 1226000
ANEMONE WHIRLWIND con 160000
AQUILEGIA BIEDERMEIER TRADE 138000
AQUILEGIA CANADENSIS TRADE 1240000
ARALIA COR SUN KING con 268000
ARALIA COR SUN KING TRADE 11000
ARTEMISIA SCH SILVER MOUND con 124445000
ARTEMISIA SILVER LINING con 1PWINNER60000
ARTEMISIA SUNFERN OLYMPIA con 16000
ARUNCUS CHANTILLY LACE con 1PWINNER151000
ARUNCUS GOATEE con 154000
ASCLEPIAS INC CINDERELLA con 156000
ASCLEPIAS INC CINDERELLA con 2820000
ASCLEPIAS INC ICE BALLET con 128000
ASPARAGUS JERSEY GIANT con 257000
ASPARAGUS MARY WASHINGTON con 23000
ASTER BLUE con 13000
ASTER NOV PURPLE DOME con 173000
ASTER SNOW FLURRY con 126000
ASTER WHITE con 14000
ASTER WOODS LIGHT BLUE con 173000
ASTILBE ARE AMETHYST con 157000
ASTILBE ARE BRIDAL VEIL con 1378000
ASTILBE ARE FANAL con 1715000
ASTILBE ARE HAPPY SPIRIT con 138000
ASTILBE ARE HEAVY METAL con 1106000
ASTILBE CHI MAGGIE DALEY con 14000
ASTILBE CHI MIGHTY PIP con 16000
ASTILBE CHI PUMILA con 130000
ASTILBE CHI PURPLE CANDLES con 12000
ASTILBE CHI VISION IN PINK con 1111000
ASTILBE CHI VISION IN WHITE con 12000
ASTILBE CHI VISIONS con 1480000
ASTILBE DARK SIDE OF THE MOON con 1PWINNER96000
ASTILBE DELFT LACE con 11000
ASTILBE JAP MONTGOMERY con 140000
ASTILBE ROS PEACH BLOSSOM con 1438000
ASTILBE YOUNIQUE RUBY RED con 118000
ASTILBE YOUNIQUE SILVERY PINK con 151000
BAPTISIA ALBA con 1148000
BAPTISIA AUSTRALIS con 1554000
BAPTISIA AUSTRALIS con 2268000
BAPTISIA BLUEBERRY SUNDAE con 1PWINNER129000
BAPTISIA CHERRIES JUBILEE con 1PWINNER144000
BAPTISIA GRAPE ESCAPE con 1278000
BAPTISIA HONEY ROASTED con 1211000
BAPTISIA LEMON MERINGUE con 1PWINNER237000
BAPTISIA PINK LEMONADE con 1PWINNER293000
BAPTISIA VANILLA CREAM con 1PWINNER290000
BELAMCANDA FRECKLE FACE con 125000
BERGENIA FAIRYTALE ROMANCE con 139000
BRUNNERA MAC JACK FROST con 1529000
BRUNNERA MAC JACK OF DIAMONDS con 1PWINNER29414400
BRUNNERA MAC QUEEN OF HEARTS con 1PWINNER333000
BRUNNERA MAC STERLING SILVER con 1216000
BRUNNERA MAC VARIEGATA con 1102000
CALAMINTHA NEPETA con 1380000
CAMPANULA BELLS AND WHISTLES con 1PWINNER227000
CAMPANULA CAR PEARL DEEP BLUE TRADE 159000
CHELONE OBL TINY TORTUGA TRADE 128000
CLEMATIS PANICULATA con 250000
CLEMATIS STAND BY ME con 1PWINNER40000
CLEMATIS TOKI con 23000
CONVALLARIA MAJALIS con 165000
COREOPSIS BABY SUN con 1210000
COREOPSIS CREME BRULEE con 117000
COREOPSIS DAYBREAK con 195000
COREOPSIS DOUBLE THE SUN con 146000
COREOPSIS ENCHANTED EVE con 192000
COREOPSIS GOLD AND BRONZE con 11051000
COREOPSIS JETHRO TULL con 144000
COREOPSIS LEADING LADY CHARLIZ con 13000
COREOPSIS NOVA AMBER con 144000
COREOPSIS NOVA SUNSTONE con 14000
COREOPSIS RED SATIN con 12000
COREOPSIS UPTICK RED con 149000
COREOPSIS UPTICK YELLOW N RED con 142000
COREOPSIS VER BROAD STREET con 110000
COREOPSIS VER MOONBEAM con 1256000
COREOPSIS VER ZAGREB con 1342154600
CROCOSMIA CUR LUCIFER con 1648000
CROCOSMIA EMBERGLOW con 142000
CROCOSMIA PEACH MELBA con 131000
DELOSPERMA ORANGE GLOW con 12000
DELOSPERMA PINK RADIANCE con 1PWINNER2000
DIANTHUS CHERRY PIE con 1144000
DIANTHUS CLASSIC CORAL con 1PWINNER400000
DIANTHUS CRANBERRY COCKTAIL con 1PWINNER89000
DIANTHUS CUTE AS A BUTTON con 1300000
DIANTHUS EARLY BIRD FROSTY con 128000
DIANTHUS ELECTRIC RED con 12000
DIANTHUS FIREWITCH con 170436000
DIANTHUS FROSTY FIRE con 1315000
DIANTHUS GEORGIA PEACH PIE con 1200000
DIANTHUS KAHORI con 1221000
DIANTHUS KISS AND TELL con 1235000
DIANTHUS NEON STAR IMPROVED con 11290000
DIANTHUS PAINT THE TOWN FUCHSI con 1PWINNER234000
DIANTHUS PAINT THE TOWN MAGENT con 1PWINNER49000
DIANTHUS PAINT THE TOWN RED con 1PWINNER20000
DIANTHUS PASSION con 173000
DIANTHUS PLUM GLORY con 193000
DIANTHUS ROMANCE con 192000
DIANTHUS SWEETIE PIE con 1PWINNER200000
DIANTHUS WHIPPED CREAM con 1PWINNER184000
DICENTRA PINK DIAMONDS con 1PWINNER41000
DICENTRA SPE VALENTINE con 28000
DICENTRA SPECTABILIS con 294000
DIGITALIS PUR CANDY MOUNTAIN con 145000
ECHINACEA ADOBE ORANGE con 18000
ECHINACEA BAJA BURGUNDY con 13000
ECHINACEA BUTTER PECAN con 1PWINNER79000
ECHINACEA BUTTERFLY KISSES con 1341000
ECHINACEA CHEYENNE SPIRIT con 1122747000
ECHINACEA CORAL CRAZE con 1115000
ECHINACEA DBL SCOOP MANDARIN con 18000
ECHINACEA DBL SCOOP WATERMELON con 157000
ECHINACEA DELICIOUS CANDY con 1333000
ECHINACEA FIREFINCH con 1PWINNER249000
ECHINACEA FRAGRANT ANGEL con 137000
ECHINACEA FRESCO APRICOT con 199000
ECHINACEA FRINGE FESTIVAL con 16000
ECHINACEA FUCHSIA IS BRIGHT con 1PWINNER15000
ECHINACEA GRANADA GOLD con 1189000
ECHINACEA HOT CORAL con 131000
ECHINACEA HOT PAPAYA con 1404000
ECHINACEA JUST PEACHY con 1268000
ECHINACEA LEMON YELLOW con 182000
ECHINACEA MAGNUS con 1107285500
ECHINACEA MELLOW YELLOWS con 189000
ECHINACEA ONE IN A MELON con 1PWINNER97000
ECHINACEA PARROT con 169000
ECHINACEA PINK LEMONADE con 1101000
ECHINACEA PIXIE MEADOWBRITE con 1102000
ECHINACEA PLAYFUL MEADOW MAMA con 1137000
ECHINACEA POWWOW WHITE con 1406000
ECHINACEA POWWOW WILDBERRY con 1452000
ECHINACEA PURPLE EMPEROR con 111000
ECHINACEA PURPUREA con 1110000
ECHINACEA RAINBOW SHERBET con 1133000
ECHINACEA RASPBERRY BERET con 1PWINNER111000
ECHINACEA RASPBERRY RIPPLE con 17000
ECHINACEA ROSADA con 1215000
ECHINACEA SALSA RED con 123000
ECHINACEA SANGRITA con 1139000
ECHINACEA SUNSEEKERS SALMON con 193000
ECHINACEA SWEET CHILI con 1117000
ECHINACEA SWEET FUCHSIA con 14000
ECHINACEA SWEET SANDIA con 1322000
ECHINACEA TEQUILA SUNRISE con 152000
ECHINACEA TOMATO SOUP con 121000
ECHINACEA VANILLA DRIP con 118000
ECHINACEA WHITE SWAN con 1518000
EPIMEDIUM PINK CHAMPAGNE con 127000
ERYNGIUM BIG BLUE con 1191000
EUCOMIS SAFARI ADVENTURE con 159000
EUPATORIUM BABY JOE con 127000
EUPHORBIA BLACKBIRD con 114000
EUPHORBIA POL BONFIRE con 114000
EUPHORBIA POLYCHROMA con 113000
FRAGARIA FORT LARAMIE con 135000
FRAGARIA OZARK BEAUTY con 22000
FRAGARIA QUINAULT con 146000
GAILLARDIA ARIZONA RED SHADES con 110000
GAILLARDIA ARIZONA SUN con 13000
GAILLARDIA GOBLIN con 122000
GAILLARDIA MESA RED con 154000
GAURA LIN GAUDI RED con 165000
GAURA LIN ROSY JANE con 1127000
GAURA LIN SISKIYOU PINK con 1124000
GAURA LIN WHIRLING BUTTERFLIES con 1260000
GERANIUM AZURE RUSH con 170000
GERANIUM PRA BOOM CHOCOLATTA con 1PWINNER294000
GERANIUM PRA DARK REITER con 18000
GERANIUM ROZANNE con 149170000
GERANIUM SAN MAX FREI con 120745000
GEUM MAI TAI con 188000
GEUM TEQUILA SUNRISE con 183000
HELENIUM AUT FUEGO con 161000
HELENIUM AUT SALSA con 1165000
HELENIUM AUT SIESTA con 195000
HELENIUM AUT SOMBRERO con 180000
HELENIUM FLE TINY DANCER con 17000
HELIANTHUS LEMON QUEEN con 2261000
HELIOPSIS HEL RAYS FOR DAYS con 1PWINNER23000
HELIOPSIS SCA BURNING HEARTS con 1107000
HELIOPSIS TUSCAN SUN con 1PWINNER385000
HELLEBORUS CHERISA TRADE 121000
HELLEBORUS CONFETTI CAKE con 13000
HELLEBORUS HGC JACOB con 118000
HELLEBORUS HGC PINK FROST con 15000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES D PICOT con 19000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES E ROSE con 113000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES FR ROSE con 11000
HELLEBORUS ICE N ROSES ROSETTA con 18000
HELLEBORUS MOONDANCE TRADE 15000
HELLEBORUS PIPPAS PURPLE TRADE 121000
HELLEBORUS ROME IN RED con 16000
HELLEBORUS TRUE LOVE con 15000
HELLEBORUS VIBEY VELVET TRADE 1204000
HEMEROCALLIS ALWAYS AFTERNOON con 1526000
HEMEROCALLIS APRICOT SPARKLES con 1173000
HEMEROCALLIS AUTUMN RED TRADE 117000
HEMEROCALLIS BAND OF FIRE con 1185000
HEMEROCALLIS CUSTARD CANDY con 1237000
HEMEROCALLIS FOOLED ME con 197000
HEMEROCALLIS FROSTED VIN RUFFL con 177000
HEMEROCALLIS HAPPY RETURNS TRADE 1279404600
HEMEROCALLIS HYPERION con 160000
HEMEROCALLIS IRRESISTABLE CHAR con 1157000
HEMEROCALLIS LAKE OF FIRE con 1PWINNER150000
HEMEROCALLIS LIES AND LIPSTICK con 187000
HEMEROCALLIS MOONLIT MASQUERAD con 123000
HEMEROCALLIS MOROCCAN SUNRISE con 1195000
HEMEROCALLIS ORANGE SMOOTHIE con 1PWINNER475000
HEMEROCALLIS POINTED PERFECTIO con 1265000
HEMEROCALLIS PRIMAL SCREAM con 1PWINNER989000
HEMEROCALLIS PURPLE DE ORO con 1241000
HEMEROCALLIS RED HOT RETURNS con 1393000
HEMEROCALLIS RED RIBS con 173000
HEMEROCALLIS REGENCY HEIGHTS con 1259000
HEMEROCALLIS RUBY SPIDER con 1PWINNER398000
HEMEROCALLIS SOUND OF MY HEART con 1PWINNER284000
HEMEROCALLIS SOUTH SEAS con 195000
HEMEROCALLIS STELLA D ORO RUBY TRADE 1163000
HEMEROCALLIS STELLA DE ORO con 211915000
HEMEROCALLIS STELLA DE ORO TRADE 124680500
HEMEROCALLIS STORM SHELTER con 1PWINNER188000
HEMEROCALLIS STRAWBERRY CANDY con 141000
HEMEROCALLIS SUNDAY GLOVES con 1393000
HEMEROCALLIS TUSCAWILLA TIGRES con 132000
HEMEROCALLIS UNLOCK THE STARS con 113000
HEUCHERA APPLE TWIST con 1PWINNER233000
HEUCHERA BERRY SMOOTHIE con 144000
HEUCHERA BLACK PEARL con 1PWINNER13000
HEUCHERA CARAMEL con 1663000
HEUCHERA CHERRY COLA con 1117000
HEUCHERA CITRONELLE con 147000
HEUCHERA DOLCE SILVER GUMDROP con 1PWINNER79000
HEUCHERA DOLCE TOFFEE TART con 1PWINNER203000
HEUCHERA ELECTRIC PLUM con 1110000
HEUCHERA EVENING GOWN con 1PWINNER2000
HEUCHERA FYRE WING HELIODOR con 1000359
HEUCHERA FYRE WING HEMATITE con 195000
HEUCHERA FYRE WING JET con 199000
HEUCHERA FYRE WING SPINEL con 180000
HEUCHERA GEORGIA PEACH con 14000
HEUCHERA GREEN SPICE con 17000
HEUCHERA GUACAMOLE con 1113000
HEUCHERA LAVA LAMP con 19000
HEUCHERA LEMON LOVE con 126000
HEUCHERA MARMALADE con 11000
HEUCHERA MIDNIGHT ROSE con 136000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE AMBER con 119000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE BLACK con 156000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE PURPLE con 149000
HEUCHERA N EXPOSURE SILVER con 110000
HEUCHERA OBSIDIAN con 134326500
HEUCHERA PALACE PURPLE con 1450151000
HEUCHERA PARIS con 1115000
HEUCHERA PEACHBERRY ICE con 1PWINNER515000
HEUCHERA PINK PANTHER con 1319000
HEUCHERA PLUM PUDDING con 1763000
HEUCHERA ROSE GRANITA con 1156000
HEUCHERA SOUTHERN COMFORT con 120000
HEUCHERA STAINLESS STEEL con 1234000
HEUCHERA TIMELESS NIGHT con 19628000
HEUCHERA TIMELESS TREASURE con 1204000
HEUCHERA WILD ROSE con 1PWINNER280000
HEUCHERA ZIPPER con 114000
HEUCHERELLA CAPTURE THE FLAG con 1PWINNER108000
HEUCHERELLA CATCHING FIRE con 110000
HEUCHERELLA PINK REVOLUTION con 145000
HEUCHERELLA SOLAR ECLIPSE con 1123000
HEUCHERELLA SWEET TEA con 1263000
HIBISCUS AIRBRUSH EFFECT con 3018400
HIBISCUS BALLET SLIPPERS con 3PWINNER4313400
HIBISCUS CHERRY CHOCO LATTE con 3PWINNER47900
HIBISCUS COOKIES AND CREAM con 3PWINNER2000
HIBISCUS DARK MYSTERY con 325000
HIBISCUS EVENING ROSE con 3PWINNER2511400
HIBISCUS LILAC CRUSH con 3PWINNER4814400
HIBISCUS MARSHMALLOW MOON con 346000
HIBISCUS MIDNIGHT MARVEL con 32000
HIBISCUS SPINDERELLA con 3PWINNER76000
HIBISCUS SUMMER CARNIVAL con 34711300
HIBISCUS SUMMER IN PARADISE con 31810400
HIBISCUS VALENTINES CRUSH con 3PWINNER99000
HOSTA ABIQUA DRINKING GOURD con 188000
HOSTA ALBO-MARGINATA con 11000
HOSTA ALBO-MARGINATA con 258000
HOSTA ALBO-MARGINATA con 31000
HOSTA AUGUST MOON con 1196000
HOSTA AUTUMN FROST con 1PWINNER360000
HOSTA BLUE ANGEL con 1810000
HOSTA BLUE CADET con 11000
HOSTA BLUE HAWAII con 11000
HOSTA BLUE UMBRELLAS con 110000
HOSTA BLUEBERRY MUFFIN con 162000
HOSTA BROTHER STEFAN con 128000
HOSTA CAPTAIN KIRK con 1116000
HOSTA COAST TO COAST con 1PWINNER117000
HOSTA CURLY FRIES TRADE 1192000
HOSTA DANCING QUEEN con 1166000
HOSTA DIAMOND LAKE con 1PWINNER218000
HOSTA DREAM WEAVER con 198000
HOSTA ECHO THE SUN con 1PWINNER89000
HOSTA ELEGANS con 136298200
HOSTA EMPRESS WU con 1PWINNER773000
HOSTA FIRE AND ICE con 139000
HOSTA FORBIDDEN FRUIT con 1457000
HOSTA FRANCEE con 13203000
HOSTA FRANCES WILLIAMS con 130570500
HOSTA GOLD STANDARD con 1281000
HOSTA GREAT EXPECTATIONS con 1190000
HOSTA GUACAMOLE con 1295000
HOSTA GUACAMOLE con 211000
HOSTA HALCYON con 1262000
HOSTA HANS con 1153000
HOSTA HUDSON BAY con 1PWINNER86000
HOSTA HUMPBACK WHALE con 1257000
HOSTA INVINCIBLE con 192000
HOSTA ISLAND BREEZE con 1150000
HOSTA JUNE con 13000
HOSTA KROSSA REGAL con 150000
HOSTA LAKESIDE DRAGONFLY con 123000
HOSTA MAUI BUTTERCUPS con 1370000
HOSTA MUNCHKIN FIRE TRADE 1000144
HOSTA NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS con 196000
HOSTA OLIVE BAILEY LANGDON con 152000
HOSTA PARADIGM con 1140000
HOSTA PARTY STREAMERS TRADE 155000
HOSTA PATRIOT con 1477206400
HOSTA PATRIOT TRADE 128000
HOSTA PAULS GLORY con 11000
HOSTA POCKETFUL OF SUNSHINE con 15000
HOSTA PRAYING HANDS TRADE 186000
HOSTA RAINBOWS END con 165000
HOSTA RAINFOREST SUNRISE con 1390000
HOSTA REGAL SPLENDOR con 142000
HOSTA ROYAL STANDARD con 1287000
HOSTA ROYAL STANDARD con 286000
HOSTA SEASONS IN THE SUN con 1120000
HOSTA SILLY STRING TRADE 1140000
HOSTA SO SWEET con 1174000
HOSTA SPARTACUS con 1182000
HOSTA STAINED GLASS con 1316000
HOSTA SUM AND SUBSTANCE con 1480000
HOSTA SUM AND SUBSTANCE con 2141000
HOSTA T-REX con 117000
HOSTA TIME IN A BOTTLE TRADE 189000
HOSTA TOOTIE MAE con 1154000
HOSTA TRENDSETTER con 170000
HOSTA VOICES IN THE WIND con 1PWINNER89000
HOSTA VULCAN con 1111000
HOSTA WARWICK COMET con 149000
HOSTA WHEEE con 1PWINNER194000
HOSTA WHIRLWIND con 172000
HOSTA WHITE FEATHER con 161000
HOSTA WIGGLES AND SQUIGGLES TRADE 18000144
HOSTA WOLVERINE con 191000
HOSTA WU LA LA con 1PWINNER250000
HOSTA YELLOW POLKA DOT BIKINI con 183000
IBERIS SEM FORTE con 1000157
IBERIS SNOWSATION con 1000356
IRIS ENS CENTER OF ATTENTION con 1123000
IRIS ENS PINKERTON con 171000
IRIS ENS VARIEGATA con 1133000
IRIS SIB CAESARS BROTHER con 11992100
IRIS SIB CAPE COD BOYS con 139000
IRIS SIB MISS APPLE con 154000
IRIS SIB PURRING TIGER con 161000
IRIS SIB RUFFLED VELVET con 174000
IRIS SIB WHITE SWIRL con 170000
IRIS VERSICOLOR con 1666000
KALIMERIS INC BLUE STAR con 1313000
KALIMERIS INT DAISY MAE con 1408000
KNIPHOFIA FLAMENCO con 169000
KNIPHOFIA MANGO POPSICLE con 157000
KNIPHOFIA REDHOT POPSICLE con 1191000
LAMIUM MAC BEACON SILVER con 125000
LAMIUM MAC GHOST con 131000
LAMIUM MAC WHITE NANCY con 100022
LAVANDULA ANG BIG TIME BLUE con 1154000
LAVANDULA ANG HIDCOTE con 116000
LAVANDULA ANG MUNSTEAD con 1101000
LAVANDULA GROSSO con 167000
LAVANDULA IMPERIAL GEM con 120000
LAVANDULA PHENOMENAL con 1144000
LAVANDULA PROVENCE con 1203000
LAVANDULA SENSATIONAL con 1144000
LEUCANTHEMUM BANANA CREAM II con 1PWINNER314000
LEUCANTHEMUM BECKY con 11981100
LEUCANTHEMUM COCONUT con 117000
LEUCANTHEMUM DAISY MAY con 1PWINNER293000
LEUCANTHEMUM ICE CREAM DREAM con 130000
LEUCANTHEMUM REAL SUNBEAM con 1105000
LEUCANTHEMUM SILVER PRINCESS con 1161000
LEUCANTHEMUM SNOW LADY con 137000
LEUCANTHEMUM SNOWCAP con 134753400
LEUCANTHEMUM SUP SPUN SILK con 1PWINNER14000
LIATRIS FLORISTAN con 15000
LIGULARIA STE LITTLE ROCKET con 128000
LIGULARIA STE THE ROCKET con 129000
LOBELIA CARDINALIS con 120000
LOBELIA SCARLET BRONZE LEAF con 111000
LOBELIA SIPHILITICA con 131000
LOBELIA SPE STARSHIP BLUE con 132000
MISC PERENNIALS con 119000
MONARDA BALMY LILAC con 13000
MONARDA BALMY PINK con 1124000
MONARDA BEE HAPPY con 142000
MONARDA BEE MERRY con 125000
MONARDA BUBBLEGUM BLAST con 11000
MONARDA CHERRY POPS con 1170000
MONARDA CORAL REEF con 111500143
MONARDA ELECTRIC NEON PINK con 1302000
MONARDA ELECTRIC NEON PURPLE con 1260000
MONARDA FIRE MARSHALL con 2188000
MONARDA FIREBALL con 170000
MONARDA FISTULOSA con 1182000
MONARDA GRAPE GUMBALL con 1192000
MONARDA PARDON MY CERISE con 1PWINNER268000
MONARDA PARDON MY ROSE con 1PWINNER212000
MONARDA PETITE DELIGHT con 1236000
MONARDA RED VELVET con 1PWINNER110000
MONARDA ROCKIN RASPBERRY con 1297000
NEPETA CATS PAJAMAS con 1PWINNER1000
NEPETA FAA CATS MEOW con 1PWINNER117000
NEPETA FAA KITTEN AROUND con 1197000
NEPETA FAA WALKERS LOW con 121000
NEPETA JUNIOR WALKER con 123000
NEPETA JUNIOR WALKER TRADE 110000
NEPETA MUS BLUE WONDER con 1119000
OENOTHERA SPECIOSA con 165000
PACKERA AURAEA con 14000
PAEONIA SHIRLEY TEMPLE con 21000
PENSTEMON DARK AMETHYST con 1PWINNER87000
PENSTEMON DIG HUSKER RED con 113000
PENSTEMON DIGITALIS con 1280000
PENSTEMON ELECTRIC BLUE con 17000
PENSTEMON LAVENDER SAPPHIRES con 1PWINNER60000
PENSTEMON MIDNIGHT MASQUERADE con 1PWINNER141000
PENSTEMON PINK PEARLS con 1PWINNER99000
PENSTEMON RED RIDING HOOD con 12000
PEROVSKIA ATR BLUE JEAN BABY con 1296000
PEROVSKIA ATR DENIM N LACE con 1PWINNER711000
PEROVSKIA ATR LACEY BLUE con 19000
PEROVSKIA ATR LITTLE SPIRE con 1651000
PEROVSKIA ATR LITTLE SPIRE con 290000
PEROVSKIA ATRIPLICIFOLIA con 2022900
PERSICARIA GLOWING REVIEWS con 1PWINNER74000
PHLOX PAN CORAL CREME DROP con 1226000
PHLOX PAN COTTON CANDY con 1258000
PHLOX PAN DAVID con 179000
PHLOX PAN GLAMOUR GIRL con 15000
PHLOX PAN JEANA con 147000
PHLOX PAN OPALESCENCE con 1PWINNER63000
PHLOX PAN RED RIDING HOOD con 11000
PHLOX PAN ULTRAVIOLET con 1PWINNER8000
PHLOX SUB AMAZING GRACE con 1104000
PHLOX SUB CANDY STRIPE con 1670000
PHLOX SUB DRUMMONDS PINK con 11000
PHLOX SUB EMERALD BLUE con 171400396
PHLOX SUB PURPLE BEAUTY con 156000
PHLOX SUB RED WING con 1289000
PHLOX SUB SCARLET FLAME con 11000
PLATYCODON ASTRA BLUE TRADE 198000
PLATYCODON ASTRA DOUBLE BLUE TRADE 149000
PLATYCODON ASTRA PINK TRADE 175000
PLATYCODON SENTIMENTAL BLUE TRADE 148000
POLEMONIUM HEAVEN SCENT con 1PWINNER116000
POLEMONIUM STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN con 121000
PULMONARIA PRETTY IN PINK con 1270000
PULMONARIA SAC MRS MOON con 110000
PULMONARIA SPOT ON con 1PWINNER34000
PULMONARIA TWINKLE TOES con 1343000
PYCNANTHEMUM MUTICUM con 1534000
RATIBIDA PINNATA con 1319000
RUDBECKIA AMERICAN GOLD RUSH con 19507100
RUDBECKIA FUL GOLDSTURM con 135313410441
RUDBECKIA INDIAN SUMMER con 173000
RUDBECKIA LITTLE GOLDSTAR con 1507000
RUDBECKIA LITTLE HENRY con 161000
RUDBECKIA SUBTOMENTOSA con 1195000
RUDBECKIA TREASURE TROVE con 1PWINNER237000
RUDBECKIA TRI PRAIRIE GLOW con 187000
RUDBECKIA TRILOBA con 1142000
RUDBECKIA VIETTES LITTLE SUZY con 11302000
SALVIA AZURE SNOW con 1PWINNER207000
SALVIA BACK TO THE FUCHSIA con 1PWINNER345000
SALVIA BIG SKY con 1PWINNER48000
SALVIA EAST FRIESLAND con 161023500
SALVIA EVENING ATTIRE con 1462000
SALVIA NEM BLUE BY YOU con 1661000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLEBERRY con 1522000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLEBLUE con 1120000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLESKY con 1362000
SALVIA NEM BUMBLESNOW con 1148000
SALVIA NEM CARADONNA con 159000
SALVIA NEM CARAMIA con 1288000
SALVIA NEM CRYSTAL BLUE con 1PWINNER116000
SALVIA NEM MARCUS con 1596000
SALVIA NEM MAY NIGHT con 1339144400
SALVIA NEM MAY NIGHT con 223000
SALVIA NEM VIOLET PROFUSION con 1PWINNER75000
SALVIA NEM VIOLET RIOT con 1PWINNER6000
SALVIA PERPETUAL PURPLE con 115000
SALVIA PINK PROFUSION con 1PWINNER1000
SALVIA SNOW HILL con 1137000
SALVIA WHITE PROFUSION con 1PWINNER34000
SCABIOSA COL BUTTERFLY BLUE con 1186000
SCABIOSA PINK MIST con 198000
SCABIOSA VIVID VIOLET con 144000
SEDUM BOOGIE WOOGIE con 1PWINNER60000
SEDUM FIRECRACKER TRADE 15000
SEDUM KAMTSCHATICUM con 12000
SEDUM LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE con 1200000
SEDUM RASPBERRY con 188000
SEDUM RUP ANGELINA con 1413000
SEDUM RUP ANGELINA TRADE 122000
SEDUM SPE AUTUMN JOY con 110277000
SEDUM SPU DRAGONS BLOOD con 1246000
SEDUM SPU RED CARPET con 1129000
SEDUM SUNSPARKLER LIME TWISTER con 1125000
SEDUM WHITE CHOCOLATE con 1119000
SILPHIUM PERFOLIATUM con 1148000
SOLIDAGO LITTLE LEMON con 1216000
SPIGELIA APPLE SLICES con 1PWINNER32000
SPIGELIA RAGIN CAJUN con 118000
SPOROBOLUS HETEROLEPSIS con 14000
SPOROBOLUS HETEROLEPSIS con 2103000
SPOROBOLUS WRIGHTII con 2172000
STACHYS BYZ LITTLE LAMB con 1110000
STACHYS BYZ SILVER CARPET con 1113000
STACHYS MON HUMMELO con 1234000
STACHYS PINK COTTON CANDY con 1201000
STACHYS SUMMER ROMANCE con 180000
STOKESIA DIVINITY con 145000
STOKESIA PEACHIES PICK con 1254000
THALICTRUM DASYCARPUM con 1156000
THYMUS PRA COCCINEUS con 1147000
TRADESCANTIA LITTLE DOLL con 16000
TRADESCANTIA SWEET KATE con 136000
VERBASCUM SOUTHERN CHARM con 116000
VERBENA BON LOLLIPOP con 112000
VERBENA CAN HOMESTEAD PURPLE con 154000
VERNONIA LET IRON BUTTERFLY con 1130000
VERNONIA PRAIRIE PRINCESS con 1PWINNER153000
VERNONIA SUMMERS SWAN SONG con 18000
VERONICA BLUE SKYWALKER con 1153000
VERONICA LAVENDER LIGHTSABER con 1402000
VERONICA PURPLEGUM CANDLES con 1230000
VERONICA PURPLEICIOUS con 141000
VERONICA ROYAL CANDLES con 1506000
VERONICA SPI RED FOX con 115000
VERONICA SUNNY BORDER BLUE con 121000
VERONICA VERY VAN GOGH con 1266000
VERONICA WATERPERRY BLUE con 1112000
VERONICA WIZARD OF AHHS con 1PWINNER173000
VERONICASTRUM VIRGINICUM con 1108000
VIOLA ECO ARTIST PALETTE con 141000