DECIDUOUS SHRUB DECIDUOUS SHRUB



ALPINE CURRANT
RIBES





BARBERRY
BERBERIS





BAYBERRY
MYRICA





BEAUTYBERRY
CALLICARPA





BEAUTYBUSH
KOLKWITZIA





BLACKBERRY
RUBUS





BLUEBEARD
CARYOPTERIS





BLUEBERRY
VACCINIUM





BUCKTHORN
RHAMNUS





BURNING BUSH
EUONYMUS





BUTTERFLY BUSH
BUDDLEIA





BUTTONBUSH
CEPHALANTHUS





CHOKEBERRY
ARONIA





CINQUEFOIL
POTENTILLA





COTONEASTER
COTONEASTER





DEUTZIA
DEUTZIA





DOGWOOD
CORNUS





ELDERBERRY
SAMBUCUS





FALSESPIREA
SORBARIA





FIRETHORN
PYRACANTHA





FORSYTHIA
FORSYTHIA





FOTHERGILLA
FOTHERGILLA





GRAPE
VITIS





HONEYSUCKLE
DIERVILLA





HORSERADISH
ARMORACIA





HYDRANGEA
HYDRANGEA





JOHNSWORT
HYPERICUM





KERRIA
KERRIA





LILAC
SYRINGA





MOCKORANGE
PHILADELPHUS





NINEBARK
PHYSOCARPUS





PEARL BUSH
EXOCHORDA





PRIVET
LIGUSTRUM





RED VEIN ENKIANTHUS
ENKIANTHUS





RHUBARB
RHEUM





ROSE OF SHARON
HIBISCUS





SCOTCH BROOM
CYTISUS





SERVICEBERRY
AMELANCHIER





SEVEN SON FLOWER
HEPTACODIUM





SMOKEBUSH
COTINUS





SNOWBERRY
SYMPHORICARPOS





SPICEBUSH
LINDERA





SPIREA
SPIRAEA





STEPHANANDRA
STEPHANANDRA





SUMAC
RHUS





SUMMERSWEET
CLETHRA





SWEETSHRUB
CALYCANTHUS





SWEETSPIRE
ITEA





TAMARISK
TAMARIX





VIBURNUM
VIBURNUM





WALKINGSTICK
CORYLUS





WEIGELA
WEIGELA





WINTER HAZEL
CORYLOPSIS





WITCH HAZEL
HAMAMELIS





 

If we have current stock for this category, you will see it below.

con = containers - available now
Galena (Ready to Go!) Plants that are above ground and available now.
Additional (More Plants!) Plants are not in Galena, but in a remote location which is easily accessible. Call your rep for info.
Dig (In-Ground Field) Plants are still in the ground. Please call your sales rep to place a Dig Order.
Soon (Coming Soon) Plants are not quite ready but coming soon.

(BBnPOT - formerly known as GRSTART - are B&B put into a container - they are available now)

IMAGE AVAILABLE SIZE TYPE GALENA ADD'L DIG SOON
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 3486000
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 315-18 in6000
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 582000
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 10M-STEM129000
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 15M-STEM1000
AMELANCHIER CAN RAINBOW PILLAR con 151.25 in1000
AMELANCHIER CAN RAINBOW PILLAR con 156 ft1000
AMELANCHIER CAN RAINBOW PILLAR 5-6 ft00
15
0
AMELANCHIER CANADENSIS con 5149000
AMELANCHIER CANADENSIS con 736 in MS25000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE con 536-42 in656000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE con 748 in MS1000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE con 156 ft72000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 1.75 in10
2
0
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 2 in140
18
0
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 5-6 ft290
130
0
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 6-7 ft410
383
0
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 7-8 ft460
215
0
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 8-10 ft20
28
0
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 10-12 ft1000
AMELANCHIER GRA PRINCESS DIANA con 105 ft MS25000
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 1.75 in160
23
0
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 2 in100
10
0
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 2.5 in00
1
0
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 3 in00
2
0
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 1.5 in00
2
0
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 1.75 in00
1
0
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 5-6 ft00
2
0
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 6-7 ft00
16
0
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 7-8 ft00
14
0
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 8-10 ft00
6
0
AMELANCHIER LAMARCKII 5-6 ft290
136
0
AMELANCHIER LAMARCKII 6-7 ft380
56
0
ARMORACIA RUSTICANA con 226000
ARONIA ARB BRILLIANTISSIMA con 3734000
ARONIA ARB BRILLIANTISSIMA con 51345000
ARONIA ARB BRILLIANTISSIMA 6-7 ft00
1
0
ARONIA MEL AUTUMN MAGIC con 31045000
ARONIA MEL AUTUMN MAGIC con 51212000
ARONIA MELANOCARPA con 5150000
AZALEA EXB GIBRALTAR con 315-18 in11000
AZALEA EXB GOLDEN LIGHTS con 315-18 in15000
AZALEA EXB MANDARIN LIGHTS con 315-18 in15000
BERBERIS THU ADMIRATION con 36000
BERBERIS THU BONANZA GOLD con 38000
BERBERIS THU CONCORDE con 312-15 in30000
BERBERIS THU CRIMSON PYGMY con 312-15 in2000
BERBERIS THU CRIMSON PYGMY con 3BI22000
BERBERIS THU GOLD PILLAR con 3PWINNER1030015
BERBERIS THU GOLDEN ROCKET con 39000
BERBERIS THU GOLDEN RUBY con 31000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE ROCKET con 31055000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE ROCKET con 315-18 in9000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE ROCKET con 518-24 in6000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE TORCH con 330000
BERBERIS THU PLUM PILLAR con 3PWINNER78000
BERBERIS THU ROSE GLOW con 38000
BERBERIS THU ROSE GLOW con 315-18 in46000
BERBERIS THU ROSE GLOW con 52000
BUDDLEIA BIRTHDAY CAKE con 34000
BUDDLEIA BLACK KNIGHT con 32000
BUDDLEIA BLACK KNIGHT con 518-24 in2000
BUDDLEIA BLUEBERRY PIE con 319000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER LAVENDER con 214000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER LAVENDER con 34000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER PINK con 3279000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER WHITE con 367000
BUDDLEIA DARKEST NIGHT con 3PWINNER2000
BUDDLEIA DAV PRINCE CHARMING con 25000
BUDDLEIA LIL RASPBERRY con 25000
BUDDLEIA LIL TAFFY con 26000
BUDDLEIA MISS MOLLY con 3PWINNER642000
BUDDLEIA MISS RUBY con 3PWINNER248000
BUDDLEIA MOP TOP con 3PWINNER28000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER AMETHYST con 3PWINNER530000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER BLUE con 3BI1000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER BLUE con 3PWINNER447000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER PERIWINKLE con 3PWINNER2000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER PICO PUNCH con 3PWINNER16000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER WHITE con 3PWINNER1000
CALLICARPA BUBBLE UP con 3PWINNER62000
CALLICARPA DIC EARLY AMETHYST con 315-18 in39000
CALLICARPA DIC ISSAI con 5136000
CALLICARPA PEARL GLAM con 3PWINNER127000
CALYCANTHUS APHRODITE con 3PWINNER285000
CALYCANTHUS FLORIDUS con 5117000
CALYCANTHUS HARTLAGE WINE con 5303000
CARYOPTERIS BEYOND MIDNIGHT con 3PWINNER328000
CARYOPTERIS DARK KNIGHT con 3155000
CARYOPTERIS DARK KNIGHT con 312-15 in1000
CEPHALANTHUS OCC FIBER OPTICS con 3142000
CEPHALANTHUS OCC SUGAR SHACK con 3PWINNER3000
CEPHALANTHUS OCCIDENTALIS con 310000
CHAENOMELES SPE CAMEO con 39000
CHAENOMELES SPE ORANGE STORM con 3PWINNER228000
CHAENOMELES SPE TOYO NISHIKI con 354000
CLETHRA ALN HUMMINGBIRD con 3648000
CLETHRA ALN HUMMINGBIRD con 312-15 in34000
CLETHRA ALN RIPPLE EFFECT con 3PWINNER253000
CLETHRA ALN RUBY SPICE con 31428000
CLETHRA ALN RUBY SPICE con 522000
CLETHRA ALN SIXTEEN CANDLES con 3218000
CLETHRA ALN SUMMER SPARKLER con 3106000
CLETHRA ALN VANILLA SPICE con 3PWINNER31000
CORNUS ALBA ELEGANTISSIMA con 5462000
CORNUS ALBA IVORY HALO con 32142000
CORNUS ALBA IVORY HALO con 52125000
CORNUS ALBA LITTLE REBEL con 3205000
CORNUS ALBA NEON BURST con 3176000
CORNUS ALBA SGT PEPPER con 3PWINNER118000
CORNUS AMOMUM con 51000
CORNUS RACEMOSA con 5268000
CORNUS SER BAILEYI con 5243000
CORNUS SER BAILEYI con 1029000
CORNUS SER CARDINAL con 31000
CORNUS SER CARDINAL con 522000
CORNUS SER FIREDANCE con 3140000
CORNUS SER FLAVIRAMEA con 358000
CORNUS SER FLAVIRAMEA con 519000
CORNUS SER ISANTI con 39000
CORNUS SER ISANTI con 1023000
CORNUS SER KELSEYI con 3156000
CORNUS SER KELSEYI con 5746000
CORNUS STO ARCTIC FIRE con 3BI20000
CORNUS STO ARCTIC FIRE con 3PWINNER1171000
CORNUS STO ARCTIC FIRE con 5PWINNER122000
CORYLUS AVE CONTORTA con 585000
CORYLUS AVE CONTORTA con 1035000
COTINUS COG GOLDEN SPIRIT con 3710010
COTINUS COG ROYAL PURPLE con 3340000
COTINUS COG ROYAL PURPLE con 5239000
COTINUS COG ROYAL PURPLE con 103000
COTINUS COG VELVETEENY con 31000
COTONEASTER API TOM THUMB con 3252000
COTONEASTER API TOM THUMB con 312-15 in1000
COTONEASTER APICULATUS con 3203000
COTONEASTER BUX SILVERSTONE con 3PWINNER9000
COTONEASTER DAM CORAL BEAUTY con 3809000
COTONEASTER HOR NORTHRN BORDER con 35000
CYTISUS BOSKOOP RUBY con 357000
DEUTZIA GRA CHARDONNAY PEARLS con 3PWINNER950030
DEUTZIA GRACILIS NIKKO con 324000
DEUTZIA YUKI CHERRY BLOSSOM con 3PWINNER419000
DEUTZIA YUKI KABUKI con 3PWINNER161000
DEUTZIA YUKI SNOWFLAKE con 2BI1000
DEUTZIA YUKI SNOWFLAKE con 3PWINNER619000
DIERVILLA DARK MODE con 344000
DIERVILLA HIGH VIZ con 3127000
DIERVILLA KODIAK FRESH con 3BI1000
DIERVILLA KODIAK FRESH con 3PWINNER27000
DIERVILLA KODIAK JET BLACK con 3PWINNER295000
DIERVILLA KODIAK ORANGE con 3PWINNER101000
DIERVILLA KODIAK SPICED con 3PWINNER64000
DIERVILLA LONICERA con 34000
DIERVILLA LONICERA con 571000
DIERVILLA NIGHTGLOW con 3608000
DIERVILLA SES COOL SPLASH con 3155000
DIERVILLA SES FIREFLY con 375000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 21000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 315-18 in3131000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 318-24 in3000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 518-24 in1672000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 730-36 in2000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 101000
EUONYMUS ALA LITTLE MOSES con 328000
EUONYMUS ALA LITTLE MOSES con 51000
EUONYMUS ALA LITTLE MOSES con 515-18 in2000
EUONYMUS ALA LITTLE MOSES con 71000
EUONYMUS ALA RUDY HAAG con 312-15 in840000
EUONYMUS FOR EMERALD GAIETY con 297000
EUONYMUS FOR EMERALD N GOLD con 31000
EUONYMUS FOR MOONSHADOW con 2150000
EUONYMUS FOR MOONSHADOW con 31000
EUONYMUS KIA MANHATTAN con 3149000
FORSYTHIA INT GOLD TIDE con 3373000
FORSYTHIA INT LYNWOOD GOLD con 361000
FORSYTHIA INT LYNWOOD GOLD con 51041000
FORSYTHIA SHOW OFF STARLET con 3PWINNER639000
FOTHERGILLA GAR BLUE HAWAII con 312-15 in7000
FOTHERGILLA GAR BLUE MIST con 312-15 in14000
FOTHERGILLA GAR MT AIRY con 315-18 in2219000
FOTHERGILLA GAR MT AIRY con 518-24 in16000
FOTHERGILLA GARDENII con 315-18 in536000
HAMAMELIS AMETHYST con 525000
HAMAMELIS INT ARNOLD PROMISE con 319000
HAMAMELIS INT ARNOLD PROMISE con 512000
HAMAMELIS INT ARNOLD PROMISE con 730-36 in20000
HAMAMELIS INT DIANE con 545000
HAMAMELIS INT DIANE con 524-30 in17000
HAMAMELIS INT DIANE con 730-36 in20000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 319000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 52000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 730-36 in17000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 103000
HAMAMELIS INT ORANGE PEEL con 525000
HAMAMELIS VERNALIS con 54000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA con 312000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA con 591000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA con 102000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA 30-36 in1000
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 5-6 ftM-STEM00
13
0
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 6-7 ftM-STEM00
22
0
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 7-8 ftM-STEM00
7
0
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 8-10 ftM-STEM00
4
0
HEPTACODIUM MICONIOIDES 1.75 in00
24
0
HEPTACODIUM MICONIOIDES 2 in00
9
0
HEPTACODIUM MICONIOIDES 2.5 in00
1
0
HEPTACODIUM TEMPLE OF BLOOM 5-6 ft00
13
0
HEPTACODIUM TEMPLE OF BLOOM 7-8 ft00
1
0
HIBISCUS SYR APHRODITE con 593000
HIBISCUS SYR APHRODITE con 1012000
HIBISCUS SYR AZURRI BLUE SATIN con 10PW STD16000
HIBISCUS SYR BLUSHING BRIDE con 34000
HIBISCUS SYR BLUSHING BRIDE con 511000
HIBISCUS SYR CHATEAU DE VRSLLE con 7STD5000
HIBISCUS SYR COLLIE MULLENS con 310000
HIBISCUS SYR COLLIE MULLENS con 525000
HIBISCUS SYR DIANA con 592000
HIBISCUS SYR FIJI con 3156000
HIBISCUS SYR FIJI con 102000
HIBISCUS SYR LUCY con 510000
HIBISCUS SYR LUCY con 103000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 354000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 5163000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 103000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 10STD2000
HIBISCUS SYR PARAPLU VIOLET con 3PWINNER43000
HIBISCUS SYR PURPLE PILLAR con 3PWINNER35000
HIBISCUS SYR RED HEART con 51000
HIBISCUS SYR TAHITI con 3192000
HIBISCUS SYR TAHITI con 5109000
HIBISCUS SYR WHITE PILLAR con 3PWINNER202000
HYDRANGEA ARB ANNABELLE con 31940000
HYDRANGEA ARB ANNABELLE con 5738000
HYDRANGEA ARB DREAMSCAPE con 223000
HYDRANGEA ARB FLOWERFULL con 31395000
HYDRANGEA ARB FLOWERFULL con 5183000
HYDRANGEA ARB INCREDBALL BLUSH con 3PWINNER431000
HYDRANGEA ARB INCREDIBALL con 3BI14000
HYDRANGEA ARB INCREDIBALL con 3PWINNER970000
HYDRANGEA INVINCE WEE WHITE con 3BI1000
HYDRANGEA INVINCIBELLE RUBY con 3BI32000
HYDRANGEA INVINCIBELLE RUBY con 3PWINNER591000
HYDRANGEA INVINCIBELLE SUBLIME con 3PWINNER1000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLOOMSTRUCK con 3488000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLOOMSTRUCK con 3BI4000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLOOMSTRUCK con 5273000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLUSHING BRIDE con 33000
HYDRANGEA MAC DREAMCLOUD con 3852000
HYDRANGEA MAC ECLIPSE con 3308000
HYDRANGEA MAC ECLIPSE con 3BI10000
HYDRANGEA MAC ENDLESS SUMMER con 31635000
HYDRANGEA MAC ENDLESS SUMMER con 5868000
HYDRANGEA MAC ENDLESS SUMMER con 102000
HYDRANGEA MAC GLOWING EMBERS con 53000
HYDRANGEA MAC POP STAR con 3202000
HYDRANGEA MAC POP STAR con 56000
HYDRANGEA MAC RED SENSATION con 318000
HYDRANGEA MAC RHYTHMIC BLUE con 3PWINNER255000
HYDRANGEA MAC SKY VIEW con 3PWINNER437000
HYDRANGEA MAC STARFIELD con 383000
HYDRANGEA MAC SUMMER CRUSH con 364600835
HYDRANGEA MAC SUMMER CRUSH con 5968000
HYDRANGEA MAC SUMMER CRUSH con 1010017
HYDRANGEA MAC TWIST-N-SHOUT con 5456000
HYDRANGEA MAC WEE BIT GRUMPY con 3PWINNER313000
HYDRANGEA MAC X ARRIBA con 3PWINNER93000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE con 3353000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE con 51042000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE con 105000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE 24-30 in42 inSTD00
9
0
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE 30-36 in42 inSTD00
9
0
HYDRANGEA PAN BOBO con 3BI3000
HYDRANGEA PAN BOBO con 3PWINNER259001300
HYDRANGEA PAN BOUNCY con 3166000
HYDRANGEA PAN DRAGON BABY con 3124000
HYDRANGEA PAN FIRE LIGHT con 3PWINNER143000
HYDRANGEA PAN FIRELIGHT TIDBIT con 3PWINNER00049
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT con 5PWINNER21000
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 24-30 in42 inSTD00
20
0
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 30-36 in42 inSTD50
13
0
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 36-42 in42 inSTD20
7
0
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 36-42 inPW STD00
1
0
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT PRIME con 3PWINNER927000
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT PRIME con 10PW STD1000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE HOTTIE con 33000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE HOTTIE con 52000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME con 3BI1000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME con 3PWINNER1106000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME con 5PWINNER968000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME PNCH con 3PWINNER184000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE QUICKFIRE con 3PWINNER1836000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE QUICKFIRE con 5PW STD38000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE QUICKFIRE con 5PWINNER64000
HYDRANGEA PAN PHANTOM con 314000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY con 3PWINNER167000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY con 5PWINNER224000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY con 10PW STD8000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY PRME con 3PWINNER613000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY PRME con 5PWINNER110000
HYDRANGEA PAN POWERBALL con 3PWINNER16000
HYDRANGEA PAN PUFFER FISH con 3BI1000
HYDRANGEA PAN PUFFER FISH con 3PWINNER412000
HYDRANGEA PAN PUFFER FISH con 5PWINNER1000
HYDRANGEA PAN QUICK FIRE FAB con 3PWINNER272000
HYDRANGEA PAN QUICK FIRE FAB con 5PWINNER83000
HYDRANGEA PAN SPRING SIZZLE con 3350000
HYDRANGEA PAN STRAWBERRY SUNDA con 3295000
HYDRANGEA PAN STRAWBERRY SUNDA con 5345000
HYDRANGEA PAN TARDIVA con 5128000
HYDRANGEA PAN TINY QUICKFIRE con 3PWINNER300000
HYDRANGEA PAN TORCH con 3312000
HYDRANGEA PAN VANILLA STRAWBRY con 3498000
HYDRANGEA PAN VANILLA STRAWBRY con 5451000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE con 370000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE con 3BI5000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE con 584000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE 36-42 in24000
HYDRANGEA QUE GATSBY GLOW BALL con 37000
HYDRANGEA QUE GATSBY MOON con 3PWINNER65000
HYDRANGEA QUE GATSBY PINK 36-42 inPWINNER43000
HYDRANGEA QUE JETSTREAM con 3231000
HYDRANGEA QUE JETSTREAM con 53000
HYDRANGEA QUE PEE WEE con 3244000
HYDRANGEA QUE PEE WEE con 51000
HYDRANGEA QUE RUBY SLIPPERS con 3444000
HYDRANGEA QUE RUBY SLIPPERS con 3BI5000
HYDRANGEA QUE RUBY SLIPPERS 30-36 in25000
HYDRANGEA QUE SIKES DWARF con 3126000
HYDRANGEA QUE SNOW QUEEN con 3609000
HYDRANGEA QUE SNOW QUEEN con 5452000
HYDRANGEA QUE SNOW QUEEN con 106000
HYDRANGEA QUE SNOW QUEEN 36-42 in16000
HYDRANGEA QUE TOY SOLDIER con 3186000
HYDRANGEA SER TUFF STFF TOP FN con 3PWINNER46000
HYPERICUM COBALT-N-GOLD con 3263000
HYPERICUM FLORALBRRY CHAMPAGNE con 36000
HYPERICUM KALMIANUM AMES con 3156000
HYPERICUM MAGICAL MIDNGHT GLOW con 3103000
ILEX VER JIM DANDY con 3BI22000
ILEX VER JIM DANDY con 513000
ILEX VER RED SPRITE con 3207000
ILEX VER RED SPRITE con 315-18 in23000
ILEX VER RED SPRITE con 511000
ILEX VER SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN con 318-24 in6000
ILEX VER SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN con 5209000
ILEX VER SPARKLEBERRY con 3191000
ILEX VER SPARKLEBERRY con 318-24 in20000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 3162000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 315-18 in12000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 318-24 in33000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 561000
ITEA VIR FIZZY MIZZY con 3PWINNER489000
ITEA VIR HENRYS GARNET con 32000
ITEA VIR HENRYS GARNET con 51117000
ITEA VIR LITTLE HENRY con 3BI1000
ITEA VIR LITTLE HENRY con 3PWINNER1629000
ITEA VIR LITTLE HENRY con 5PWINNER793000
KERRIA JAP PLENIFLORA con 317000
KOLKWITZIA AMA JOLENE JOLENE con 3PWINNER200000
LAGERSTROEMIA CHERRY MOCHA con 27000
LAGERSTROEMIA DARK ROAST con 24000
LAGERSTROEMIA LIKE A LATTE con 249000
LAGERSTROEMIA PEPPERMINT MOCHA con 212000
LAGERSTROEMIA SWEET MACCHIATO con 21000
LIGUSTRUM OBT REGAL con 5269000
LIGUSTRUM OBT REGAL con 105000
LIGUSTRUM VICARYI con 330000
LIGUSTRUM VICARYI con 315-18 in1000
LIGUSTRUM VICARYI con 5756000
LIGUSTRUM VUL STRAIGHT TALK con 35000
LIGUSTRUM VUL STRAIGHT TALK con 51000
LINDERA BENZOIN con 313000
LINDERA BENZOIN con 5119000
MAGNOLIA BLACK TULIP con 599000
MAGNOLIA GENIE con 593000
MAGNOLIA LOE LEONARD MESSEL con 578000
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL con 545000
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL 5-6 ft00
13
0
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL 6-7 ft13000
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL 7-8 ft1000
MAGNOLIA SOULANGIANA con 5106000
MAGNOLIA STE ROYAL STAR con 5157000
MAGNOLIA STE ROYAL STAR con 1025000
MAGNOLIA STE ROYAL STAR 3-4 ft6000
MAGNOLIA STE WATERLILY con 531000
MAGNOLIA SUNSATION con 5100000
MAGNOLIA SUSAN con 578000
MAGNOLIA VIR MOONGLOW 2 in00
1
0
MAGNOLIA VIR MOONGLOW 2.5 in00
2
0
MAGNOLIA VIR MOONGLOW 5-6 ft00
8
0
MAGNOLIA VIR MOONGLOW 6-7 ft00
2
0
MAGNOLIA VIR SWEET THING con 56000
MAGNOLIA VIRGINIANA con 518000
MAGNOLIA VIRGINIANA con 1033000
MAGNOLIA VIRGINIANA 6-7 ft1000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 32784000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 315-18 in2000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 3BI6000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 561000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 101000
PHILADELPHUS ILLUMINATI SPICE con 3PWINNER95000
PHILADELPHUS MINI SNOWFLAKE con 541000
PHILADELPHUS MNSOTA SNOWFLAKE con 5191000
PHILADELPHUS PEARLS OF PERFUME con 347000
PHILADELPHUS SWAN LAKE con 53000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU AMBER JUBILEE con 3467000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU AMBER JUBILEE con 5357000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU AMBER JUBILEE con 10STD2000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU COUGAR CUB con 373000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU FIRESIDE con 31033000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LITTLE DEVIL con 324000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LITTLE DEVIL con 51153000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LITTLE DEVIL con 1041000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LUCKY DEVIL con 356000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LUCKY DEVIL con 517000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU SUMMER WINE con 3PWINNER557000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU SUMMER WINE con 5PWINNER289000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU TINY WINE con 3PWINNER52000
POTENTILLA FRU ABBOTSWOOD con 21000
POTENTILLA FRU ABBOTSWOOD con 3180033
POTENTILLA FRU GOLDFINGER con 3274000
POTENTILLA FRU MANDARIN TANGO con 3185000
POTENTILLA FRU MARMALADE con 326000
PRUNUS CISTENA con 3195000
PRUNUS CISTENA con 5419000
PRUNUS GLANDULOSA con 595000
PYRACANTHA ANG GNOME con 518-24 in11000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 3BI4000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 3PWINNER550000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 5PWINNER642000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 10PWINNER304000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 26000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 31590000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 315-18 in1000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 3BI17000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 5543000
RUBUS FRU BLACK SATIN con 2190000
RUBUS FRU CHESTER THORNLESS con 2142000
RUBUS IDA HERITAGE con 2108000
RUBUS IDA WILLAMETTE con 2151000
SALIX DISCOLOR con 5241000
SALIX PURPUREA NANA con 3223000
SAMBUCUS NIG BLACK LACE con 3PWINNER2000
SAMBUCUS NIG BLACK LACE con 5PWINNER161000
SAMBUCUS NIG GOLDEN TOWER con 3254000
SAMBUCUS NIG PINK PONY con 3PWINNER96000
SAMBUCUS RAC LEMONY LACE con 3BI18000
SAMBUCUS RAC LEMONY LACE con 3PWINNER66000
SCHIZOPHRAGMA HYD MOONLIGHT con 3STAKE3000
SCHIZOPHRAGMA HYD ROSE SENSATN con 3PWINNER20000
SORBARIA SORBIFOLIA SEM con 3173000
SPIRAEA BET GLOW GIRL con 3PWINNER275000
SPIRAEA BETULIFOLIA TOR con 315-18 in21000
SPIRAEA JAP BIG BANG con 3PWINNER377000
SPIRAEA JAP CANDY CORN con 3BI9000
SPIRAEA JAP CANDY CORN con 3PWINNER24000
SPIRAEA JAP DOUBLE PLAY DOLLY con 3PWINNER315000
SPIRAEA JAP DOUBLE PLAY DOOZIE con 3PWINNER6000
SPIRAEA JAP DOUBLE PLAY RED con 3PWINNER756000
SPIRAEA JAP GOLDMOUND con 34381000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 257000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 33184000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 315-18 in1000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 3BI32000
SPIRAEA JAP SHIBORI con 32080000
SPIRAEA NIP SNOWMOUND con 3434000
SPIRAEA NIP SNOWMOUND con 315-18 in2000
SPIRAEA NIP SNOWMOUND con 518-24 in1000
SPIRAEA THU MELLOW YELLOW con 3116000
SPIRAEA VAN FIREGOLD con 315-18 in2000
SPIRAEA X BUM ANTHONY WATERER con 31626000
SPIRAEA X BUM ANTHONY WATERER con 3BI22000
SPIRAEA X BUM GOLDFLAME con 31532000
SPIRAEA X BUM GOLDFLAME con 315-18 in21000
SPIRAEA X BUM MAGIC CARPET con 32092000
STEPHANANDRA INCISA CRISPA con 315-18 in97000
SYMPHORICARPOS CANDY con 3147000
SYMPHORICARPOS CHE HANCOCK con 548000
SYMPHORICARPOS MAGIC BERRY con 59000
SYMPHORICARPOS PEARL con 3PWINNER179000
SYRINGA BABY KIM con 3PWINNER97000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG BALLET con 3PWINNER78000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE con 3PWINNER943000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE con 5PWINNER252000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE con 15PW STD74000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE 1.5 inPW STD00
40
0
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE 1.75 inPW STD100
13
0
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE 2 inPW STD10
28
0
SYRINGA HYA POCAHONTAS con 553000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 315-18 in555000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 518-24 in119000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 1548 inSTD2000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 15STD109000
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.5 in36 inSTD00
2
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.5 in42 inSTD00
4
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.5 in48 inSTD00
31
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.75 in36 inSTD00
3
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.75 in42 inSTD00
7
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.75 in48 inSTD00
72
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 2 in36 inSTD00
8
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 2 in42 inSTD00
18
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 2 in48 inSTD20
50
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 2.5 in42 inSTD00
1
0
SYRINGA MEYERI 2.5 in48 inSTD00
6
0
SYRINGA PATULA MISS KIM con 315-18 in3678000
SYRINGA PATULA MISS KIM con 518-24 in2002000
SYRINGA PRE DONALD WYMAN con 555000
SYRINGA PRE JAMES MACFARLANE con 3120000
SYRINGA PRE ROYALTY con 345000
SYRINGA VUL BELLE DE NANCY con 58000
SYRINGA VUL CHARLES JOLY con 520088
SYRINGA VUL CONGO con 51000
SYRINGA VUL KRASAVITSA MOSKVY con 51000
SYRINGA VUL LUDWIG SPAETH con 515000
SYRINGA VUL MISS ELLEN WILMOTT con 519000
SYRINGA VUL MONGE con 512000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE LAVENDER con 3105000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE LAVENDER con 521000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE WHITE con 387000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE WHITE con 542000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE WHITE con 101000
SYRINGA VUL PRES GREVY con 53000
SYRINGA VUL SENSATION con 5493000
SYRINGA VUL SENSATION con 105000
SYRINGA VUL WEDGEWOOD BLUE con 530000
SYRINGA VUL WONDERBLUE con 52000
SYRINGA VUL YANKEE DOODLE con 52000
SYRINGA VUL YANKEE DOODLE con 102000
SYRINGA VULGARIS con 545000
VACCINIUM COR BLUE JAY con 59000
VACCINIUM COR BLUECROP con 2209000
VACCINIUM COR DUKE con 2223000
VACCINIUM COR JERSEY con 2219000
VACCINIUM COR NORTHCOUNTRY con 2202000
VACCINIUM COR PATRIOT con 2185000
VACCINIUM TOP HAT con 2159000
VIBURNUM BURKWOODII con 315-18 in249000
VIBURNUM BURKWOODII con 318-24 in5000
VIBURNUM BURKWOODII con 518-24 in177000
VIBURNUM CARLESII con 33000
VIBURNUM CARLESII con 315-18 in000222
VIBURNUM CARLESII con 572000
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE con 388000
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE con 315-18 in320075
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE con 518-24 in46000
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE 36-42 in4000
VIBURNUM DEN BLUE MUFFIN con 3BI45000
VIBURNUM DEN BLUE MUFFIN con 3PWINNER691000
VIBURNUM DEN BLUE MUFFIN con 5PWINNER25000
VIBURNUM DEN CHICAGO LUSTRE con 381000
VIBURNUM DEN CHICAGO LUSTRE con 524-30 in5000
VIBURNUM DEN CHICAGO LUSTRE con 151000
VIBURNUM DEN GLITTERS AND GLOW con 3PWINNER89000
VIBURNUM EMERALD TRIUMPH con 524-30 in4000
VIBURNUM JUDDI SELECT 48-54 in19000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 22000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 339000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 315-18 in56700400
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 55000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 518-24 in74000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 724-30 in40000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 101000
VIBURNUM JUDDII 24-30 in1000
VIBURNUM JUDDII 30-36 in1000
VIBURNUM LANTANA MOHICAN con 524-30 in10000
VIBURNUM LANTANA MOHICAN 3-4 ft20000
VIBURNUM LENTAGO 1.5 in00
2
0
VIBURNUM LENTAGO 2 in00
1
0
VIBURNUM NUDUM WINTERTHUR con 315-18 in4000
VIBURNUM NUDUM WINTERTHUR con 518-24 in150000
VIBURNUM OPULUS COMPACTUM con 515-18 in89000
VIBURNUM OPULUS NANUM con 312-15 in182000
VIBURNUM PLI LIME MARTINI con 315-18 in5000
VIBURNUM PLI OPENING DAY con 5241000
VIBURNUM PLI SP PINK CHAMPAGNE con 33000
VIBURNUM PLI STEADY EDDY con 3PWINNER137000
VIBURNUM PLI SUMMER SNOWFLAKE con 3408000
VIBURNUM PLI SUMMER SNOWFLAKE con 315-18 in59000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM MARIESII con 318-24 in2000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM MARIESII con 524-30 in410000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM SHASTA con 337000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM SHASTA con 524-30 in253000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM SHASTA con 101000
VIBURNUM PRAGENSE con 317000
VIBURNUM PRAGENSE con 518-24 in10000
VIBURNUM PRAGENSE con 101000
VIBURNUM PRU DARK TOWER 1.5 in00
30
0
VIBURNUM PRU DARK TOWER 1.75 in00
9
0
VIBURNUM PRU DARK TOWER 2 in00
5
0
VIBURNUM RHY ALLEGHANY con 32000
VIBURNUM RHY ALLEGHANY con 5135000
VIBURNUM TRI BAILEY COMPACT con 5500199
VIBURNUM TRI RED WING con 390000
VIBURNUM TRI RED WING con 524-30 in86000
WEIGELA FLO BUBBLY WINE con 3PWINNER314000
WEIGELA FLO MIDNIGHT SUN con 3PWINNER354000
WEIGELA FLO MIDNIGHT WINE con 3BI11000
WEIGELA FLO MIDNIGHT WINE SHNE con 3PWINNER484000
WEIGELA FLO SPILLED WINE con 3PWINNER1813000
WEIGELA FLO VERY FINE WINE con 3PWINNER383000
WEIGELA FLO VINHO VERDE con 3PWINNER5510031
WEIGELA FLO WINE AND ROSES con 3BI16000
WEIGELA FLO WINE AND ROSES con 3PWINNER1297000
WEIGELA FLO WINE AND SPIRITS con 3PWINNER433000
WEIGELA MY MONET PURPLE EFFECT con 3BI2000
WEIGELA MY MONET PURPLE EFFECT con 3PWINNER172000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PINK con 3PWINNER171000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PINK con 5PWINNER227000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PUNCH con 3PWINNER232000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PURE PINK con 5PWINNER12000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM RED con 3PWINNER170000
WEIGELA WATERMELON KISSES con 379000