DECIDUOUS SHRUB DECIDUOUS SHRUB



If we have current stock for this category, you will see it below.

con = containers - available now
Galena (Ready to Go!) Plants that are above ground and available now.
Additional (More Plants!) Plants are not in Galena, but in a remote location which is easily accessible. Call your rep for info.
Dig (In-Ground Field) Plants are still in the ground. Please call your sales rep to place a Dig Order.
Soon (Coming Soon) Plants are not quite ready but coming soon.

(BBnPOT - formerly known as GRSTART - are B&B put into a container - they are available now)

IMAGE AVAILABLE SIZE TYPE GALENA ADD'L DIG SOON
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 343700250
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 315-18 in8000
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 5135000
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 10M-STEM137000
AESCULUS PARVIFLORA con 15M-STEM1000
AMELANCHIER CAN RAINBOW PILLAR con 151.25 in1000
AMELANCHIER CAN RAINBOW PILLAR con 156 ft2000
AMELANCHIER CAN RAINBOW PILLAR 5-6 ft00150
AMELANCHIER CANADENSIS con 5149000
AMELANCHIER CANADENSIS con 736 in MS25000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE con 536-42 in667000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE con 748 in MS1000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE con 156 ft80000
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 1.75 in12020
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 2 in30190
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 5-6 ft001700
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 6-7 ft2003830
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 7-8 ft3301970
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 8-10 ft150280
AMELANCHIER GRA AUT BRILLIANCE 10-12 ft1000
AMELANCHIER GRA PRINCESS DIANA con 105 ft MS25000
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 1.75 in00240
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 2 in00100
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 2.5 in0010
AMELANCHIER GRA ROBIN HILL 3 in0020
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 1.5 in0020
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 1.75 in0010
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 5-6 ft0020
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 6-7 ft00170
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 7-8 ft00140
AMELANCHIER LAEVIS 8-10 ft0060
AMELANCHIER LAMARCKII 5-6 ft2901660
AMELANCHIER LAMARCKII 6-7 ft380560
ARMORACIA RUSTICANA con 226000
ARONIA ARB BRILLIANTISSIMA con 3734000
ARONIA ARB BRILLIANTISSIMA con 51532000
ARONIA ARB BRILLIANTISSIMA 6-7 ft0010
ARONIA MEL AUTUMN MAGIC con 31110000
ARONIA MEL AUTUMN MAGIC con 51221000
ARONIA MEL LOW SCAPE MOUND con 3BI2000
ARONIA MELANOCARPA con 5169000
AZALEA EXB GIBRALTAR con 315-18 in11000
AZALEA EXB GOLDEN LIGHTS con 315-18 in15000
AZALEA EXB MANDARIN LIGHTS con 315-18 in15000
BERBERIS THU ADMIRATION con 36000
BERBERIS THU BONANZA GOLD con 320000
BERBERIS THU CRIMSON PYGMY con 312-15 in2000
BERBERIS THU CRIMSON PYGMY con 3BI35000
BERBERIS THU GOLD PILLAR con 3PWINNER1070015
BERBERIS THU GOLDEN ROCKET con 39000
BERBERIS THU GOLDEN RUBY con 31000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE ROCKET con 3657000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE ROCKET con 315-18 in9000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE ROCKET con 518-24 in13000
BERBERIS THU ORANGE TORCH con 330000
BERBERIS THU PLUM PILLAR con 3PWINNER84000
BERBERIS THU ROSE GLOW con 38000
BERBERIS THU ROSE GLOW con 315-18 in16000
BERBERIS THU ROSE GLOW con 52000
BUDDLEIA BIRTHDAY CAKE con 35000
BUDDLEIA BLACK KNIGHT con 32000
BUDDLEIA BLACK KNIGHT con 518-24 in2000
BUDDLEIA BLUE CHIP JR con 3PWINNER7000
BUDDLEIA BLUEBERRY PIE con 319000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER LAVENDER con 214000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER LAVENDER con 361000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER PINK con 3277000
BUDDLEIA DAPPER WHITE con 353000
BUDDLEIA DARKEST NIGHT con 3PWINNER9000
BUDDLEIA DAV PRINCE CHARMING con 25000
BUDDLEIA LIL RASPBERRY con 25000
BUDDLEIA LIL TAFFY con 26000
BUDDLEIA MISS MOLLY con 3PWINNER671000
BUDDLEIA MISS RUBY con 3PWINNER562000
BUDDLEIA MOP TOP con 3PWINNER65000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER AMETHYST con 3PWINNER531000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER BLUE con 3BI1000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER BLUE con 3PWINNER465000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER PERIWINKLE con 3PWINNER2000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER PICO PUNCH con 3PWINNER80000
BUDDLEIA PUGSTER WHITE con 3PWINNER1000
CALLICARPA BUBBLE UP con 3PWINNER62000
CALLICARPA DIC EARLY AMETHYST con 315-18 in40000
CALLICARPA DIC ISSAI con 5139000
CALLICARPA PEARL GLAM con 3PWINNER142000
CALYCANTHUS APHRODITE con 3PWINNER349000
CALYCANTHUS FLORIDUS con 5118000
CALYCANTHUS HARTLAGE WINE con 5300000
CARYOPTERIS BEYOND MIDNIGHT con 3PWINNER348000
CARYOPTERIS DARK KNIGHT con 3260000
CARYOPTERIS DARK KNIGHT con 312-15 in1000
CEPHALANTHUS OCC FIBER OPTICS con 3167000
CEPHALANTHUS OCC SUGAR SHACK con 3PWINNER3000
CEPHALANTHUS OCCIDENTALIS con 317000
CHAENOMELES SPE CAMEO con 39000
CHAENOMELES SPE ORANGE STORM con 3PWINNER228000
CHAENOMELES SPE TOYO NISHIKI con 354000
CLETHRA ALN HUMMINGBIRD con 3692000
CLETHRA ALN HUMMINGBIRD con 312-15 in2000
CLETHRA ALN RIPPLE EFFECT con 3PWINNER253000
CLETHRA ALN RUBY SPICE con 31491000
CLETHRA ALN RUBY SPICE con 533000
CLETHRA ALN SIXTEEN CANDLES con 3225000
CLETHRA ALN SUMMER SPARKLER con 3106000
CLETHRA ALN VANILLA SPICE con 3PWINNER33000
CORNUS ALBA ELEGANTISSIMA con 5477000
CORNUS ALBA IVORY HALO con 32228000
CORNUS ALBA IVORY HALO con 52243000
CORNUS ALBA LITTLE REBEL con 3205000
CORNUS ALBA NEON BURST con 3182000
CORNUS ALBA SGT PEPPER con 3PWINNER121000
CORNUS AMOMUM con 51000
CORNUS RACEMOSA con 5268000
CORNUS SER BAILEYI con 5374000
CORNUS SER BAILEYI con 1039000
CORNUS SER CARDINAL con 31000
CORNUS SER CARDINAL con 5411000
CORNUS SER FIREDANCE con 3182000
CORNUS SER FLAVIRAMEA con 384000
CORNUS SER FLAVIRAMEA con 519000
CORNUS SER ISANTI con 313000
CORNUS SER ISANTI con 1012000
CORNUS SER KELSEYI con 36000
CORNUS SER KELSEYI con 5754000
CORNUS STO ARCTIC FIRE con 3BI39000
CORNUS STO ARCTIC FIRE con 3PWINNER1197000
CORNUS STO ARCTIC FIRE con 5PWINNER352000
CORYLUS AVE CONTORTA con 586000
CORYLUS AVE CONTORTA con 1035000
COTINUS COG ROYAL PURPLE con 3345000
COTINUS COG ROYAL PURPLE con 5239000
COTINUS COG ROYAL PURPLE con 103000
COTINUS COG VELVETEENY con 31000
COTONEASTER API TOM THUMB con 3252000
COTONEASTER API TOM THUMB con 312-15 in1000
COTONEASTER APICULATUS con 3209000
COTONEASTER DAM CORAL BEAUTY con 3813000
COTONEASTER HOR NORTHRN BORDER con 36000
CYTISUS BOSKOOP RUBY con 357000
DEUTZIA GRA CHARDONNAY PEARLS con 3PWINNER1140030
DEUTZIA GRACILIS NIKKO con 324000
DEUTZIA YUKI CHERRY BLOSSOM con 3PWINNER420000
DEUTZIA YUKI KABUKI con 3PWINNER161000
DEUTZIA YUKI SNOWFLAKE con 2BI1000
DEUTZIA YUKI SNOWFLAKE con 3PWINNER619000
DIERVILLA DARK MODE con 344000
DIERVILLA HIGH VIZ con 3127000
DIERVILLA KODIAK FRESH con 3BI1000
DIERVILLA KODIAK FRESH con 3PWINNER115000
DIERVILLA KODIAK JET BLACK con 3PWINNER335000
DIERVILLA KODIAK ORANGE con 3PWINNER90000
DIERVILLA KODIAK SPICED con 3PWINNER64000
DIERVILLA LONICERA con 337000
DIERVILLA LONICERA con 571000
DIERVILLA NIGHTGLOW con 3608000
DIERVILLA SES COOL SPLASH con 3160000
DIERVILLA SES FIREFLY con 375000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 22000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 315-18 in3178000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 318-24 in12000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 518-24 in1869000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 730-36 in2000
EUONYMUS ALA COMPACTUS con 101000
EUONYMUS ALA LITTLE MOSES con 51000
EUONYMUS ALA LITTLE MOSES con 515-18 in2000
EUONYMUS ALA LITTLE MOSES con 71000
EUONYMUS ALA RUDY HAAG con 312-15 in858000
EUONYMUS FOR EMERALD GAIETY con 2147000
EUONYMUS FOR EMERALD GAIETY con 315-18 in20000
EUONYMUS FOR EMERALD N GOLD con 31000
EUONYMUS FOR EMERALD N GOLD con 315-18 in11000
EUONYMUS FOR MOONSHADOW con 22000
EUONYMUS FOR MOONSHADOW con 31000
EUONYMUS KIA MANHATTAN con 3152000
FORSYTHIA INT GOLD TIDE con 3375000
FORSYTHIA INT LYNWOOD GOLD con 361000
FORSYTHIA INT LYNWOOD GOLD con 51061000
FORSYTHIA SHOW OFF STARLET con 3PWINNER58800150
FOTHERGILLA GAR BLUE HAWAII con 312-15 in7000
FOTHERGILLA GAR BLUE MIST con 312-15 in14000
FOTHERGILLA GAR MT AIRY con 315-18 in2309000
FOTHERGILLA GAR MT AIRY con 518-24 in60000
FOTHERGILLA GARDENII con 315-18 in608000
FOTHERGILLA MAJ BLUE SHADOW con 36000
HAMAMELIS AMETHYST con 525000
HAMAMELIS INT ARNOLD PROMISE con 319000
HAMAMELIS INT ARNOLD PROMISE con 512000
HAMAMELIS INT ARNOLD PROMISE con 730-36 in20000
HAMAMELIS INT DIANE con 542000
HAMAMELIS INT DIANE con 524-30 in17000
HAMAMELIS INT DIANE con 730-36 in20000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 319000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 52000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 730-36 in17000
HAMAMELIS INT JELENA con 103000
HAMAMELIS INT ORANGE PEEL con 525000
HAMAMELIS VERNALIS con 57000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA con 328000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA con 595000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA con 102000
HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA 30-36 in2000
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 5-6 ftM-STEM00130
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 6-7 ftM-STEM00220
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 7-8 ftM-STEM0070
HEPTACODIUM MIC TIANSHAN 8-10 ftM-STEM0040
HEPTACODIUM MICONIOIDES 1.75 in00240
HEPTACODIUM MICONIOIDES 2 in0090
HEPTACODIUM MICONIOIDES 2.5 in0010
HEPTACODIUM TEMPLE OF BLOOM 5-6 ft00130
HEPTACODIUM TEMPLE OF BLOOM 6-7 ft00220
HEPTACODIUM TEMPLE OF BLOOM 7-8 ft0010
HIBISCUS SYR APHRODITE con 5116000
HIBISCUS SYR APHRODITE con 1012000
HIBISCUS SYR AZURRI BLUE SATIN con 10PW STD24000
HIBISCUS SYR BLUSHING BRIDE con 34000
HIBISCUS SYR BLUSHING BRIDE con 511000
HIBISCUS SYR CHATEAU DE VRSLLE con 7STD5000
HIBISCUS SYR COLLIE MULLENS con 310000
HIBISCUS SYR COLLIE MULLENS con 525000
HIBISCUS SYR DIANA con 598000
HIBISCUS SYR FIJI con 3156000
HIBISCUS SYR FIJI con 102000
HIBISCUS SYR LUCY con 510000
HIBISCUS SYR LUCY con 103000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 354000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 5174000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 104000
HIBISCUS SYR MINERVA con 10STD2000
HIBISCUS SYR PARAPLU VIOLET con 3PWINNER50000
HIBISCUS SYR PURPLE PILLAR con 3PWINNER62000
HIBISCUS SYR RED HEART con 51000
HIBISCUS SYR TAHITI con 3193000
HIBISCUS SYR TAHITI con 5109000
HIBISCUS SYR WHITE PILLAR con 3PWINNER202000
HYDRANGEA ARB ANNABELLE con 32046000
HYDRANGEA ARB ANNABELLE con 5761000
HYDRANGEA ARB DREAMSCAPE con 2200000
HYDRANGEA ARB FLOWERFULL con 31529000
HYDRANGEA ARB FLOWERFULL con 5246000
HYDRANGEA ARB INCREDBALL BLUSH con 3PWINNER431000
HYDRANGEA ARB INCREDIBALL con 3BI14000
HYDRANGEA ARB INCREDIBALL con 3PWINNER1039000
HYDRANGEA INVINCE WEE WHITE con 3BI1000
HYDRANGEA INVINCIBELLE RUBY con 3PWINNER599000
HYDRANGEA INVINCIBELLE SUBLIME con 3PWINNER1000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLOOMSTRUCK con 3506000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLOOMSTRUCK con 3BI4000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLOOMSTRUCK con 5273000
HYDRANGEA MAC BLUSHING BRIDE con 33000
HYDRANGEA MAC DREAMCLOUD con 3858000
HYDRANGEA MAC ECLIPSE con 3308000
HYDRANGEA MAC ECLIPSE con 3BI10000
HYDRANGEA MAC ENDLESS SUMMER con 31681000
HYDRANGEA MAC ENDLESS SUMMER con 5908000
HYDRANGEA MAC ENDLESS SUMMER con 102000
HYDRANGEA MAC FRILL RIDE con 3000225
HYDRANGEA MAC GLOWING EMBERS con 53000
HYDRANGEA MAC KIMONO con 3000224
HYDRANGEA MAC LOVABLE con 3PWINNER000240
HYDRANGEA MAC POP STAR con 31820020
HYDRANGEA MAC POP STAR con 56000
HYDRANGEA MAC RED SENSATION con 318000
HYDRANGEA MAC RHYTHMIC BLUE con 3PWINNER258000
HYDRANGEA MAC SKY VIEW con 3PWINNER444000
HYDRANGEA MAC STARFIELD con 383000
HYDRANGEA MAC SUMMER CRUSH con 364900835
HYDRANGEA MAC SUMMER CRUSH con 5980000
HYDRANGEA MAC SUMMER CRUSH con 1000018
HYDRANGEA MAC TWIST-N-SHOUT con 325000
HYDRANGEA MAC TWIST-N-SHOUT con 5469000
HYDRANGEA MAC WEE BIT GRUMPY con 3PWINNER315000
HYDRANGEA MAC X ARRIBA con 3PWINNER93000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE con 3371000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE con 51046000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE con 109000
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE 24-30 in42 inSTD00140
HYDRANGEA PAN BERRY WHITE 30-36 in42 inSTD00130
HYDRANGEA PAN BOBO con 3BI3000
HYDRANGEA PAN BOBO con 3PWINNER468001300
HYDRANGEA PAN BOUNCY con 3198000
HYDRANGEA PAN DRAGON BABY con 3174000
HYDRANGEA PAN FIRE LIGHT con 3BI3000
HYDRANGEA PAN FIRE LIGHT con 3PWINNER148000
HYDRANGEA PAN FIRELIGHT TIDBIT con 3PWINNER00049
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT con 3BI28000
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT con 3PWINNER48000
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT con 5PWINNER61000
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 24-30 in42 inSTD00300
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 30-36 in42 inSTD10000
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 36-42 in42 inSTD80220
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT 36-42 inPW STD0010
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT PRIME con 3PWINNER1040000
HYDRANGEA PAN LIMELIGHT PRIME con 10PW STD10000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE HOTTIE con 58000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME con 3BI1000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME con 3PWINNER1431000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME con 5PWINNER1168000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE LIME PNCH con 3PWINNER228000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE QUICKFIRE con 3PWINNER2036000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE QUICKFIRE con 5PW STD40000
HYDRANGEA PAN LITTLE QUICKFIRE con 5PWINNER81000
HYDRANGEA PAN PHANTOM con 314000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY con 3PWINNER167000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY con 5PWINNER264000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY con 10PW STD20000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY PRME con 3PWINNER613000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY PRME con 5PWINNER117000
HYDRANGEA PAN PINKY WINKY PRME con 10PW STD3000
HYDRANGEA PAN POWERBALL con 3PWINNER19000
HYDRANGEA PAN PUFFER FISH con 3BI1000
HYDRANGEA PAN PUFFER FISH con 3PWINNER476000
HYDRANGEA PAN PUFFER FISH con 5PWINNER1000
HYDRANGEA PAN QUICK FIRE FAB con 3PWINNER276000
HYDRANGEA PAN QUICK FIRE FAB con 5PWINNER87000
HYDRANGEA PAN SPRING SIZZLE con 3350000
HYDRANGEA PAN STRAWBERRY SUNDA con 3302000
HYDRANGEA PAN STRAWBERRY SUNDA con 5344000
HYDRANGEA PAN TARDIVA con 5128000
HYDRANGEA PAN TINY QUICKFIRE con 3PWINNER322000
HYDRANGEA PAN TORCH con 3312000
HYDRANGEA PAN VANILLA STRAWBRY con 3503000
HYDRANGEA PAN VANILLA STRAWBRY con 5464000
HYDRANGEA PAN VANILLA STRAWBRY con 10STD1000
HYDRANGEA PAN VANILLA STRAWBRY con 15STD1000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE con 3483000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE con 3BI5000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE con 592000
HYDRANGEA QUE ALICE 36-42 in24000
HYDRANGEA QUE GATSBY GLOW BALL con 34000
HYDRANGEA QUE GATSBY MOON con 3PWINNER75000
HYDRANGEA QUE GATSBY PINK 36-42 inPWINNER43000
HYDRANGEA QUE JETSTREAM con 3289000
HYDRANGEA QUE JETSTREAM con 53000
HYDRANGEA QUE PEE WEE con 3288000
HYDRANGEA QUE PEE WEE con 51000
HYDRANGEA QUE RUBY SLIPPERS con 3546000
HYDRANGEA QUE RUBY SLIPPERS con 3BI5000
HYDRANGEA QUE RUBY SLIPPERS con 53000
HYDRANGEA QUE RUBY SLIPPERS 30-36 in25000
HYDRANGEA QUE SIKES DWARF con 3148000
HYDRANGEA QUE SNOW QUEEN con 3662000
HYDRANGEA QUE SNOW QUEEN con 5523000
HYDRANGEA QUE SNOW QUEEN 36-42 in30000
HYDRANGEA QUE TOY SOLDIER con 3186000
HYDRANGEA SER TUFF STFF TOP FN con 3PWINNER46000
HYPERICUM COBALT-N-GOLD con 3363000
HYPERICUM FLORALBRRY CHAMPAGNE con 36000
HYPERICUM KALMIANUM AMES con 3158000
HYPERICUM MAGICAL MIDNGHT GLOW con 3319000
ILEX VER JIM DANDY con 3BI23000
ILEX VER JIM DANDY con 513000
ILEX VER RED SPRITE con 3222000
ILEX VER RED SPRITE con 315-18 in27000
ILEX VER RED SPRITE con 511000
ILEX VER SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN con 318-24 in6000
ILEX VER SOUTHERN GENTLEMAN con 5209000
ILEX VER SPARKLEBERRY con 3194000
ILEX VER SPARKLEBERRY con 318-24 in20000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 3162000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 315-18 in12000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 318-24 in33000
ILEX VER WINTER RED con 561000
ITEA VIR FIZZY MIZZY con 3PWINNER495000
ITEA VIR HENRYS GARNET con 32000
ITEA VIR HENRYS GARNET con 51304000
ITEA VIR LITTLE HENRY con 3BI1000
ITEA VIR LITTLE HENRY con 3PWINNER1770000
ITEA VIR LITTLE HENRY con 5PWINNER828000
KERRIA JAP PLENIFLORA con 317000
KOLKWITZIA AMA JOLENE JOLENE con 3PWINNER200000
LAGERSTROEMIA CHERRY MOCHA con 21000
LAGERSTROEMIA DARK ROAST con 210000
LAGERSTROEMIA LIKE A LATTE con 249000
LAGERSTROEMIA PEPPERMINT MOCHA con 23000
LAGERSTROEMIA SWEET MACCHIATO con 21000
LIGUSTRUM OBT REGAL con 5323000
LIGUSTRUM OBT REGAL con 105000
LIGUSTRUM VICARYI con 365000
LIGUSTRUM VICARYI con 315-18 in1000
LIGUSTRUM VICARYI con 5824000
LIGUSTRUM VUL STRAIGHT TALK con 35000
LIGUSTRUM VUL STRAIGHT TALK con 51000
LINDERA BENZOIN con 314000
LINDERA BENZOIN con 5146000
MAGNOLIA BLACK TULIP con 599000
MAGNOLIA GENIE con 594000
MAGNOLIA JANE con 52000
MAGNOLIA LOE LEONARD MESSEL con 579000
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL con 545000
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL 5-6 ft00230
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL 6-7 ft13000
MAGNOLIA LOE MERRILL 7-8 ft2000
MAGNOLIA SOULANGIANA con 5106000
MAGNOLIA STE ROYAL STAR con 5157000
MAGNOLIA STE ROYAL STAR con 1023000
MAGNOLIA STE ROYAL STAR 3-4 ft7000
MAGNOLIA STE ROYAL STAR 5-6 ft1000
MAGNOLIA STE WATERLILY con 531000
MAGNOLIA SUNSATION con 5100000
MAGNOLIA SUSAN con 578000
MAGNOLIA VIR MOONGLOW con 10M-STEM2000
MAGNOLIA VIR MOONGLOW 5-6 ft0080
MAGNOLIA VIR MOONGLOW 6-7 ft0020
MAGNOLIA VIR SWEET THING con 56000
MAGNOLIA VIRGINIANA con 518000
MAGNOLIA VIRGINIANA con 1034000
MAGNOLIA VIRGINIANA con 155 ft9000
MAGNOLIA VIRGINIANA 2 in1000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 32784000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 315-18 in2000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 3BI8000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 594000
MYRICA PENSYLVANICA con 101000
PHILADELPHUS ILLUMINATI SPICE con 3PWINNER95000
PHILADELPHUS MINI SNOWFLAKE con 541000
PHILADELPHUS MNSOTA SNOWFLAKE con 5191000
PHILADELPHUS PEARLS OF PERFUME con 347000
PHILADELPHUS SWAN LAKE con 53000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU AMBER JUBILEE con 3468000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU AMBER JUBILEE con 5360000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU AMBER JUBILEE con 10STD5000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU COUGAR CUB con 373000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU FIRESIDE con 31046000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LITTLE DEVIL con 362000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LITTLE DEVIL con 51077000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LITTLE DEVIL con 1041000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LUCKY DEVIL con 356000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU LUCKY DEVIL con 517000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU SUMMER WINE con 3PWINNER565000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU SUMMER WINE con 5PWINNER292000
PHYSOCARPUS OPU TINY WINE con 3PWINNER55000
POTENTILLA FRU ABBOTSWOOD con 21000
POTENTILLA FRU ABBOTSWOOD con 3280033
POTENTILLA FRU GOLDFINGER con 3274000
POTENTILLA FRU MANDARIN TANGO con 318500270
POTENTILLA FRU MARMALADE con 326000
PRUNUS CISTENA con 31550040
PRUNUS CISTENA con 5433000
PRUNUS GLANDULOSA con 5104000
PYRACANTHA ANG GNOME con 518-24 in13000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 3BI4000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 3PWINNER550000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 5PWINNER682000
RHAMNUS FRA FINE LINE con 10PWINNER319000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 26000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 3116400546
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 315-18 in1000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 3BI17000
RHUS AROMATICA GRO-LOW con 5611000
RUBUS FRU BLACK SATIN con 2190000
RUBUS FRU CHESTER THORNLESS con 2147000
RUBUS IDA HERITAGE con 2108000
RUBUS IDA WILLAMETTE con 2154000
SALIX DISCOLOR con 5241000
SALIX PURPUREA NANA con 3264000
SAMBUCUS NIG BLACK LACE con 3PWINNER2000
SAMBUCUS NIG BLACK LACE con 5PWINNER192000
SAMBUCUS NIG GOLDEN TOWER con 3266000
SAMBUCUS NIG PINK PONY con 3PWINNER96000
SAMBUCUS RAC LEMONY LACE con 3BI18000
SAMBUCUS RAC LEMONY LACE con 3PWINNER75000
SCHIZOPHRAGMA HYD MOONLIGHT con 3STAKE3000
SCHIZOPHRAGMA HYD ROSE SENSATN con 3PWINNER20000
SORBARIA SORBIFOLIA SEM con 3173000
SPIRAEA BET GLOW GIRL con 3PWINNER277000
SPIRAEA BETULIFOLIA TOR con 315-18 in21000
SPIRAEA JAP BIG BANG con 3PWINNER397000
SPIRAEA JAP CANDY CORN con 3BI9000
SPIRAEA JAP CANDY CORN con 3PWINNER47000
SPIRAEA JAP DOUBLE PLAY DOLLY con 3PWINNER322000
SPIRAEA JAP DOUBLE PLAY DOOZIE con 3PWINNER16000
SPIRAEA JAP DOUBLE PLAY RED con 3PWINNER790000
SPIRAEA JAP GOLDMOUND con 34592000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 257000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 33775000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 315-18 in1000
SPIRAEA JAP LITTLE PRINCESS con 3BI32000
SPIRAEA JAP SHIBORI con 32084000
SPIRAEA NIP SNOWMOUND con 3458000
SPIRAEA NIP SNOWMOUND con 315-18 in2000
SPIRAEA NIP SNOWMOUND con 518-24 in1000
SPIRAEA THU MELLOW YELLOW con 3118000
SPIRAEA VAN FIREGOLD con 315-18 in2000
SPIRAEA X BUM ANTHONY WATERER con 31650000
SPIRAEA X BUM ANTHONY WATERER con 3BI22000
SPIRAEA X BUM GOLDFLAME con 32103000
SPIRAEA X BUM GOLDFLAME con 315-18 in21000
SPIRAEA X BUM MAGIC CARPET con 32176000
STEPHANANDRA INCISA CRISPA con 315-18 in104000
SYMPHORICARPOS CANDY con 3481000
SYMPHORICARPOS CHE HANCOCK con 593000
SYMPHORICARPOS MAGIC BERRY con 59000
SYMPHORICARPOS PEARL con 3PWINNER179000
SYRINGA BABY KIM con 3PWINNER85000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG BALLET con 3PWINNER82000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE con 3PWINNER947000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE con 5PWINNER287000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE con 15PW STD75000
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE 1.5 inPW STD00400
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE 1.75 inPW STD110130
SYRINGA BLOOMERANG DARK PURPLE 2 inPW STD10280
SYRINGA HYA POCAHONTAS con 554000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 315-18 in691000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 518-24 in161000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 1548 inSTD2000
SYRINGA MEYERI con 15STD62000
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.5 in36 inSTD0020
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.5 in42 inSTD0040
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.5 in48 inSTD100330
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.75 in36 inSTD0030
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.75 in42 inSTD0070
SYRINGA MEYERI 1.75 in48 inSTD00820
SYRINGA MEYERI 2 in36 inSTD0080
SYRINGA MEYERI 2 in42 inSTD00180
SYRINGA MEYERI 2 in48 inSTD20600
SYRINGA MEYERI 2.5 in42 inSTD0010
SYRINGA MEYERI 2.5 in48 inSTD0060
SYRINGA PATULA MISS KIM con 315-18 in3809000
SYRINGA PATULA MISS KIM con 518-24 in1837000
SYRINGA PRE DONALD WYMAN con 555000
SYRINGA PRE JAMES MACFARLANE con 3119000
SYRINGA PRE ROYALTY con 345000
SYRINGA VUL ALBA con 51000
SYRINGA VUL BELLE DE NANCY con 514000
SYRINGA VUL CHARLES JOLY con 550093
SYRINGA VUL CONGO con 51000
SYRINGA VUL KRASAVITSA MOSKVY con 56000
SYRINGA VUL LUDWIG SPAETH con 515000
SYRINGA VUL MISS ELLEN WILMOTT con 519000
SYRINGA VUL MONGE con 518000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE LAVENDER con 3101004
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE LAVENDER con 523000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE WHITE con 388000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE WHITE con 547000
SYRINGA VUL NEW AGE WHITE con 101000
SYRINGA VUL PRES GREVY con 510000
SYRINGA VUL SENSATION con 5530000
SYRINGA VUL SENSATION con 104000
SYRINGA VUL WEDGEWOOD BLUE con 547000
SYRINGA VUL WONDERBLUE con 59000
SYRINGA VUL YANKEE DOODLE con 52000
SYRINGA VUL YANKEE DOODLE con 102000
SYRINGA VULGARIS con 558000
VACCINIUM COR BLUE JAY con 59000
VACCINIUM COR BLUECROP con 2219000
VACCINIUM COR DUKE con 2223000
VACCINIUM COR JERSEY con 2220000
VACCINIUM COR NORTHCOUNTRY con 2202000
VACCINIUM COR PATRIOT con 2195000
VACCINIUM TOP HAT con 2169000
VIBURNUM BURKWOODII con 315-18 in255000
VIBURNUM BURKWOODII con 318-24 in5000
VIBURNUM BURKWOODII con 518-24 in220000
VIBURNUM BURKWOODII MOHAWK 48-54 in7000
VIBURNUM CARLESII con 310000
VIBURNUM CARLESII con 315-18 in1500225
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE con 338000
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE con 315-18 in440075
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE con 518-24 in2000
VIBURNUM CARLESII SUGARN SPICE 36-42 in4000
VIBURNUM DEN BLUE MUFFIN con 3PWINNER1069000
VIBURNUM DEN BLUE MUFFIN con 5PWINNER164000
VIBURNUM DEN CHICAGO LUSTRE con 381000
VIBURNUM DEN CHICAGO LUSTRE con 524-30 in110000
VIBURNUM DEN CHICAGO LUSTRE con 151000
VIBURNUM DEN GLITTERS AND GLOW con 3PWINNER89000
VIBURNUM EMERALD TRIUMPH con 524-30 in4000
VIBURNUM JUDDI SELECT 48-54 in19000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 22000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 344000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 315-18 in57700400
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 55000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 518-24 in1000
VIBURNUM JUDDII con 101000
VIBURNUM JUDDII 24-30 in1000
VIBURNUM JUDDII 30-36 in1000
VIBURNUM LANTANA MOHICAN con 524-30 in14000
VIBURNUM LANTANA MOHICAN 3-4 ft20000
VIBURNUM LENTAGO 1.5 in0020
VIBURNUM LENTAGO 2 in0010
VIBURNUM NUDUM WINTERTHUR con 315-18 in8000
VIBURNUM NUDUM WINTERTHUR con 518-24 in186000
VIBURNUM OPULUS COMPACTUM con 515-18 in105000
VIBURNUM OPULUS NANUM con 312-15 in182000
VIBURNUM PLI LIME MARTINI con 315-18 in5000
VIBURNUM PLI OPENING DAY con 5229000
VIBURNUM PLI SP PINK CHAMPAGNE con 33000
VIBURNUM PLI STEADY EDDY con 3PWINNER137000
VIBURNUM PLI SUMMER SNOWFLAKE con 3387000
VIBURNUM PLI SUMMER SNOWFLAKE con 315-18 in67000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM MARIESII con 318-24 in2000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM MARIESII con 524-30 in418000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM MARIESII con 101000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM SHASTA con 339000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM SHASTA con 524-30 in254000
VIBURNUM PLI TOM SHASTA con 101000
VIBURNUM PRAGENSE con 311000
VIBURNUM PRAGENSE con 518-24 in2000
VIBURNUM PRU DARK TOWER 1.5 in00300
VIBURNUM PRU DARK TOWER 1.75 in0090
VIBURNUM PRU DARK TOWER 2 in0050
VIBURNUM RHY ALLEGHANY con 32000
VIBURNUM RHY ALLEGHANY con 5200000
VIBURNUM TRI BAILEY COMPACT con 5000199
VIBURNUM TRI BAILEY COMPACT con 518-24 in5000
VIBURNUM TRI RED WING con 390000
VIBURNUM TRI RED WING con 524-30 in119000
WEIGELA FLO BUBBLY WINE con 3PWINNER320000
WEIGELA FLO MIDNIGHT SUN con 3PWINNER366000
WEIGELA FLO MIDNIGHT WINE con 3BI14000
WEIGELA FLO MIDNIGHT WINE SHNE con 3PWINNER499000
WEIGELA FLO SPILLED WINE con 3PWINNER1880000
WEIGELA FLO VERY FINE WINE con 3PWINNER415000
WEIGELA FLO VINHO VERDE con 3PWINNER5510031
WEIGELA FLO WINE AND ROSES con 3BI43000
WEIGELA FLO WINE AND ROSES con 3PWINNER1410000
WEIGELA FLO WINE AND SPIRITS con 3PWINNER434000
WEIGELA MY MONET PURPLE EFFECT con 3BI2000
WEIGELA MY MONET PURPLE EFFECT con 3PWINNER199000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PINK con 3PWINNER177000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PINK con 5PWINNER227000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PUNCH con 3PWINNER279000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM PURE PINK con 5PWINNER12000
WEIGELA SONIC BLOOM RED con 3PWINNER173000
WEIGELA WATERMELON KISSES con 379000